DFB-Pokal, 2018/2019, 1. Runde

Samstag, 18. August 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Frimo Stadion, Lotte, Deutschland

Besucher: 3862
Schiedsrichter/in:  Florian Heft (Neuenkirchen)



Spielverlauf
    11' 0:1   Haris Duljević
  Franz Pfanne
19'    
1:1   Linus Meyer
20'    
    25' 1:2   Aias Aosman
2:2   Simon Engelmann
45+1'    
  Björn Schlottke für
  Joy Slayd Mickels
58'    
    59'   Brian Hamalainen
  Lukas Kunze
64'    
  Linus Meyer
73'   Lucas Röser
    73'   Erich Berko für
  Sascha Horvath
    80'   Moussa Koné für
  Haris Duljević
  Eros Dacaj für
  Linus Meyer
85'   Rico Benatelli für
  Aias Aosman
    88'   Dario Dumic
  Jan Schönwälder
99'    
    106'   Patrick Möschl für
  Lucas Röser
  Maximilian Hippe für
  Dennis Engel
109'    
  Lukas Kunze für
  Simon Engelmann
117'    
3:2   Maximilian Hippe
120+3'    

30
22
3
5
21
32
6
19
39
9
10
1
7
3
31
16
4
20
29
10
11
9
Aufstellung

SV Rödinghausen

Dynamo Dresden

Enrico Maaßen
Trainer/in Uwe Neuhaus
Niclas Heimann (T) 30 1 Markus Schubert (T)
Julian Wolff 22 7 Niklas Kreuzer
Daniel Flottmann 3 3 Dario Dumic
Azur Velagić 5 31 Brian Hamalainen
Dennis Engel 21 16 Philip Heise
Franz Pfanne 32 4 Jannis Nikolaou
Lukas Kunze 6 20 Patrick Ebert
Nico Knystock 19 29 Sascha Horvath
Joy Slayd Mickels 39 10 Aias Aosman
Simon Engelmann 9 11 Haris Duljević
Linus Meyer 10 9 Lucas Röser

Tore
    11' 0:1   Haris Duljević
1:1   Linus Meyer
20'    
    25' 1:2   Aias Aosman
2:2   Simon Engelmann
45+1'    
3:2   Maximilian Hippe
120+3'    

Karten
  Franz Pfanne
19'    
    59'   Brian Hamalainen
  Lukas Kunze
64'    
  Linus Meyer
73'   Lucas Röser
    88'   Dario Dumic
  Jan Schönwälder
99'    

Wechsel
  Björn Schlottke für
  Joy Slayd Mickels
58'    
    73'   Erich Berko für
  Sascha Horvath
    80'   Moussa Koné für
  Haris Duljević
  Eros Dacaj für
  Linus Meyer
85'   Rico Benatelli für
  Aias Aosman
    106'   Patrick Möschl für
  Lucas Röser
  Maximilian Hippe für
  Dennis Engel
109'    
  Lukas Kunze für
  Simon Engelmann
117'    

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter Florian Heft (Neuenkirchen)
Linienrichter (1) Franz Bokop (Vechta)
Linienrichter (2) Fynn Kohn (Hamburg)
4. Offizieller Christian Meermann (Vechta)