Länderspiel, 2018/2019, Saison

Freitag, 07. September 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Herbert-Dröse-Stadion, Hanau, Deutschland

Besucher: 2217
Schiedsrichter/in:  Katrin Rafalski (Baunatal)



Spielverlauf
    30'  Stephan Seiler für
 Yannick Marchand
1:0   Jesaja Herrmann
42'    
  Elias Abouchabaka (Verschossener Elfmeter)
44'    
2:0   John Yeboah Zamora
45'    
  Maurice Malone für
  John Yeboah Zamora
  Dennis Jastrzembski für
  Elias Abouchabaka
46'  Luka Stevic für
 Kastriot Imeri
    59'  Amel Rustemoski für
 Christophe Lungoyi
 Dan Ndoye für
 Lorenzo Gonzalez
    63' 2:1  Amel Rustemoski
  Eric Jansen für
  Louis Beyer
  Roberto Massimo für
  Jesaja Herrmann
  Niclas Stierlin für
  Jean-Manuel Mbom
65'    
    73' 2:2  Dan Ndoye
    89'  Lorenzo Di Michelangeli für
 Noah Okafor

12
3
4
5
15
10
6
8
14
7
9
1
2
5
4
3
11
8
6
10
7
9
Aufstellung

Deutschland U 19 (m)

Schweiz U 19

Guido Streichsbier
Trainer/in Heinz Moser
Kilian Neufeld (T) 12 1 Joschua Neuenschwander (T)
Alexander Lungwitz 3 2 Serge Müller
Yann-Aurel Bisseck 4 5 Elis Isufi
Dominik Becker 5 4 Jan Kronig
Louis Beyer 15 3 Ruben Correia Machado
Nicolas Kühn 10 11 Noah Okafor
Jean-Manuel Mbom 6 8 Yannick Marchand
Elias Abouchabaka 8 6 Steve Perrault Tokam Membou
Finn Ole Becker 14 10 Kastriot Imeri
John Yeboah Zamora 7 7 Christophe Lungoyi
Jesaja Herrmann 9 9 Lorenzo Gonzalez

Tore
1:0   Jesaja Herrmann
42'    
2:0   John Yeboah Zamora
45'    
    63' 2:1  Amel Rustemoski
    73' 2:2  Dan Ndoye

Karten

Wechsel
    30'  Stephan Seiler für
 Yannick Marchand
  Maurice Malone für
  John Yeboah Zamora
  Dennis Jastrzembski für
  Elias Abouchabaka
46'  Luka Stevic für
 Kastriot Imeri
    59'  Amel Rustemoski für
 Christophe Lungoyi
 Dan Ndoye für
 Lorenzo Gonzalez
  Eric Jansen für
  Louis Beyer
  Roberto Massimo für
  Jesaja Herrmann
  Niclas Stierlin für
  Jean-Manuel Mbom
65'    
    89'  Lorenzo Di Michelangeli für
 Noah Okafor

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Katrin Rafalski (Baunatal)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Joshua Herbert (Nüsttal)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Martin Kliebe (Hessisch Lichtenau)
4. Offizielle/r Jonas Weickenmeier (Frankfurt/Main)