Gruppe A (10.03.2019 - 10.03.2019)
Datum Links
Sonntag,
10.03.2019
09:30 Uhr
Vereinslogo Hamburger SV U 17 (Futsal) 2 : 1 Vereinslogo 1. FC Köln U 17 (Futsal) Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
10.03.2019
09:50 Uhr
Vereinslogo 1. FC Saarbrücken U 17 (Futsal) 1 : 0 Vereinslogo SV Alberweiler U 17 Schema
Vergleich
 
Sonntag,
10.03.2019
10:50 Uhr
Vereinslogo Hamburger SV U 17 (Futsal) 5 : 1 Vereinslogo SV Alberweiler U 17 Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
10.03.2019
11:10 Uhr
Vereinslogo 1. FC Köln U 17 (Futsal) 0 : 2 Vereinslogo 1. FC Saarbrücken U 17 (Futsal) Schema
Vergleich
 
Sonntag,
10.03.2019
12:10 Uhr
Vereinslogo SV Alberweiler U 17 3 : 0 Vereinslogo 1. FC Köln U 17 (Futsal) Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
10.03.2019
12:30 Uhr
Vereinslogo 1. FC Saarbrücken U 17 (Futsal) 0 : 4 Vereinslogo Hamburger SV U 17 (Futsal) Schema
Vergleich


SP Tore Diff. Pkt.
1 Vereinslogo Hamburger SV U 17 (Futsal) 3 11:2 9 9
2 Vereinslogo 1. FC Saarbrücken U 17 (Futsal) 3 3:4 -1 6
3 Vereinslogo SV Alberweiler U 17 3 4:6 -2 3
4 Vereinslogo 1. FC Köln U 17 (Futsal) 3 1:7 -6 0


Gruppe B (10.03.2019 - 10.03.2019)
Datum Links
Sonntag,
10.03.2019
10:10 Uhr
Vereinslogo Harburger TB U 17 (Futsal) 0 : 2 Vereinslogo SSV Rhade U 17 (Futsal) Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
10.03.2019
10:30 Uhr
Vereinslogo FC Speyer U 17 (Futsal) 3 : 0 Vereinslogo DFC Westsachsen Zwickau U 17 Schema
Vergleich
 
Sonntag,
10.03.2019
11:30 Uhr
Vereinslogo Harburger TB U 17 (Futsal) 0 : 2 Vereinslogo DFC Westsachsen Zwickau U 17 Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
10.03.2019
11:50 Uhr
Vereinslogo SSV Rhade U 17 (Futsal) 0 : 2 Vereinslogo FC Speyer U 17 (Futsal) Schema
Vergleich
 
Sonntag,
10.03.2019
12:50 Uhr
Vereinslogo DFC Westsachsen Zwickau U 17 1 : 0 Vereinslogo SSV Rhade U 17 (Futsal) Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
10.03.2019
13:10 Uhr
Vereinslogo FC Speyer U 17 (Futsal) 3 : 0 Vereinslogo Harburger TB U 17 (Futsal) Schema
Vergleich


SP Tore Diff. Pkt.
1 Vereinslogo FC Speyer U 17 (Futsal) 3 8:0 8 9
2 Vereinslogo DFC Westsachsen Zwickau U 17 3 3:3 0 6
3 Vereinslogo SSV Rhade U 17 (Futsal) 3 2:3 -1 3
4 Vereinslogo Harburger TB U 17 (Futsal) 3 0:7 -7 0


Halbfinale (10.03.2019 - 10.03.2019)
Datum Links
Sonntag,
10.03.2019
14:30 Uhr
Vereinslogo Hamburger SV U 17 (Futsal) 6 : 0 Vereinslogo DFC Westsachsen Zwickau U 17 Schema
Vergleich
Sonntag,
10.03.2019
14:50 Uhr
Vereinslogo FC Speyer U 17 (Futsal) 2 : 0 Vereinslogo 1. FC Saarbrücken U 17 (Futsal) Schema
Vergleich


Spiel um Platz 7 (10.03.2019)
Datum Links
Sonntag,
10.03.2019
15:10 Uhr
Vereinslogo 1. FC Köln U 17 (Futsal) 0 : 2 Vereinslogo Harburger TB U 17 (Futsal) Schema
Vergleich


Spiel um Platz 5 (10.03.2019)
Datum Links
Sonntag,
10.03.2019
15:30 Uhr
Vereinslogo SV Alberweiler U 17 5 : 0 Vereinslogo SSV Rhade U 17 (Futsal) Schema
Vergleich


Spiel um Platz 3 (10.03.2019)
Datum Links
Sonntag,
10.03.2019
15:50 Uhr
Vereinslogo DFC Westsachsen Zwickau U 17 3 : 0 Vereinslogo 1. FC Saarbrücken U 17 (Futsal) Schema
Vergleich


Finale (10.03.2019)
Datum Links
Sonntag,
10.03.2019
16:10 Uhr
Vereinslogo Hamburger SV U 17 (Futsal) 2 : 0 Vereinslogo FC Speyer U 17 (Futsal) Schema
Vergleich