Stand vom 30.05.2016 17:50 Uhr
Platz Spieler/In Sp T 11m Erstes S. Letzt. S.
1 Dixie Dörner 105
(DDR: 100)
(DDR-Olymp.: 5)
13
(DDR: 9)
(DDR-Olymp.: 4)
5
(DDR: 2)
(DDR-Olymp.: 3)
22.06.1969 18.05.1985
1 Joachim Streich 105
(DDR: 98)
(DDR-Olymp.: 7)
59
(DDR: 53)
(DDR-Olymp.: 6)
2
(DDR)
08.12.1969 20.10.1984
3 Jürgen Croy 102
(DDR: 90)
(DDR-Olymp.: 12)
0 0 17.05.1967 19.05.1981
4 Konrad Weise 94
(DDR: 82)
(DDR-Olymp.: 12)
2
(DDR)
0 27.07.1970 10.10.1981
5 Eberhard Vogel 76
(DDR: 71)
(DDR-Olymp.: 5)
27
(DDR: 24)
(DDR-Olymp.: 3)
2
(DDR)
16.12.1962 21.04.1976
5 Bernd Bransch 76
(DDR: 68)
(DDR-Olymp.: 8)
3
(DDR)
0 17.05.1967 31.07.1976
7 Lothar Kurbjuweit 72
(DDR: 63)
(DDR-Olymp.: 9)
5
(DDR: 4)
(DDR-Olymp.: 1)
0 16.05.1970 10.10.1981
8 Martin Hoffmann 71
(DDR: 66)
(DDR-Olymp.: 5)
17
(DDR: 16)
(DDR-Olymp.: 1)
0 21.11.1973 19.05.1981
9 Peter Ducke 70
(DDR: 63)
(DDR-Olymp.: 7)
16
(DDR: 15)
(DDR-Olymp.: 1)
0 30.10.1960 19.11.1975
10 Gerd Kische 68
(DDR: 63)
(DDR-Olymp.: 5)
0 0 18.08.1971 19.11.1980
11 Matthias Liebers 65
(DDR: 59)
(DDR-Olymp.: 6)
3
(DDR)
0 20.07.1980 02.03.1988
11 Ronald Kreer 65
(DDR)
2
(DDR)
0 22.09.1982 15.11.1989
13 Reinhard Häfner 64
(DDR: 58)
(DDR-Olymp.: 6)
7
(DDR: 5)
(DDR-Olymp.: 2)
0 18.09.1971 12.09.1984
14 Jürgen Pommerenke 60
(DDR: 53)
(DDR-Olymp.: 7)
4
(DDR: 3)
(DDR-Olymp.: 1)
0 31.05.1972 16.03.1983
15 Rainer Ernst 56
(DDR)
20
(DDR)
2
(DDR)
11.11.1981 13.05.1990
15 Jürgen Sparwasser 56
(DDR: 49)
(DDR-Olymp.: 7)
19
(DDR: 14)
(DDR-Olymp.: 5)
0 22.06.1969 16.11.1977
15 Henning Frenzel 56
(DDR)
19
(DDR)
0 10.12.1961 28.02.1974
18 Hans-Jürgen Kreische 53
(DDR: 46)
(DDR-Olymp.: 7)
27
(DDR: 22)
(DDR-Olymp.: 5)
2
(DDR-Olymp.)
02.02.1968 31.07.1975
19 Andreas Thom 51
(DDR)
16
(DDR)
0 10.10.1984 28.03.1990
20 Ulf Kirsten 49
(DDR)
14
(DDR)
0 08.05.1985 13.05.1990
21 Wolfram Löwe 48
(DDR: 43)
(DDR-Olymp.: 5)
13
(DDR: 12)
(DDR-Olymp.: 1)
0 17.05.1967 12.10.1977
22 Jörg Stübner 47
(DDR)
1
(DDR)
0 17.11.1984 12.09.1990
22 Dieter Erler 47
(DDR)
12
(DDR)
0 28.06.1959 02.02.1968
24 René Müller 46
(DDR)
0 0 16.02.1984 12.04.1989
24 Dirk Stahmann 46
(DDR)
2
(DDR)
0 02.03.1982 15.11.1989
26 Rüdiger Schnuphase 45
(DDR)
6
(DDR)
2
(DDR)
17.06.1973 12.10.1983
27 Hans-Jürgen Riediger 44
(DDR: 41)
(DDR-Olymp.: 3)
7
(DDR: 6)
(DDR-Olymp.: 1)
0 26.03.1975 13.10.1982
28 Frank Rohde 42
(DDR)
1
(DDR)
0 12.09.1984 20.05.1989
28 Harald Irmscher 42
(DDR: 38)
(DDR-Olymp.: 4)
4
(DDR)
0 04.09.1966 30.10.1974
30 Matthias Döschner 40
(DDR)
2
(DDR)
0 26.01.1982 15.11.1989
31 Günter Schröter 39
(DDR)
13
(DDR)
0 21.09.1952 21.11.1962
32 Roland Ducke 38
(DDR)
5
(DDR)
0 14.09.1958 11.10.1967
32 Reinhard Lauck 38
(DDR: 33)
(DDR-Olymp.: 5)
3
(DDR)
0 16.05.1973 12.07.1977
32 Bodo Rudwaleit 38
(DDR: 33)
(DDR-Olymp.: 5)
0 0 09.02.1979 21.09.1988
32 Uwe Zötzsche 38
(DDR)
5
(DDR)
3
(DDR)
14.04.1982 30.03.1988
36 Gerd Weber 37
(DDR: 35)
(DDR-Olymp.: 2)
5
(DDR)
1
(DDR)
03.09.1975 19.11.1980
37 Ralf Minge 36
(DDR)
8
(DDR)
0 13.04.1983 12.04.1989
38 Hans-Uwe Pilz 35
(DDR)
0 0 09.09.1982 12.04.1989
38 Hartmut Schade 35
(DDR: 31)
(DDR-Olymp.: 4)
6
(DDR: 5)
(DDR-Olymp.: 1)
0 12.10.1975 31.01.1980
40 Klaus Urbanczyk 34
(DDR)
0 0 10.12.1961 19.12.1969
40 Wolfgang Steinbach 34
(DDR: 28)
(DDR-Olymp.: 6)
2
(DDR: 1)
(DDR-Olymp.: 1)
0 04.04.1978 13.03.1985
42 Otto Fräßdorf 33
(DDR)
4
(DDR)
0 04.09.1963 11.11.1970
42 Gerhard Körner 33
(DDR)
4
(DDR)
2
(DDR)
03.05.1962 19.12.1969
44 Manfred Kaiser 31
(DDR)
1
(DDR)
0 20.11.1955 23.02.1964
45 Jürgen Nöldner 30
(DDR)
16
(DDR)
0 10.06.1960 29.03.1969
46 Thomas Doll 29
(DDR)
7
(DDR)
1
(DDR)
26.03.1986 13.05.1990
46 Werner Heine 29
(DDR)
2
(DDR)
0 05.10.1958 23.02.1964
46 Karl-Heinz Spickenagel 29
(DDR)
0 0 26.09.1954 03.05.1962
49 Hans-Dieter Krampe 28
(DDR)
0 0 11.02.1959 04.09.1965
49 Günther Wirth 28
(DDR)
11
(DDR)
0 08.05.1954 14.10.1962