Women's DFB-Pokal
1st round (2019-08-03 - 2019-08-04)
Date Links
Saturday,
2019-08-03
14:00
Club logo Eintracht Braunschweig 1 : 3 Club logo Arminia Bielefeld Schema
Saturday,
2019-08-03
15:00
Club logo FSV Babelsberg 1 : 6 Club logo Walddörfer SV Hamburg Schema
Sunday,
2019-08-04
11:00
Club logo 1. FFV Erfurt 0 : 7 Club logo 1. FC Saarbrucken Schema
Sunday,
2019-08-04
11:00
Club logo Hegauer FV 0 : 1 Club logo FC Ingolstadt Schema
Sunday,
2019-08-04
11:00
Club logo FC Forstern 2 : 0 Club logo 1. FFC Niederkirchen Schema
Sunday,
2019-08-04
13:00
Club logo TuS Woerrstadt 1 : 0 Club logo 1. FC Monchengladbach Schema
Sunday,
2019-08-04
14:00
Club logo Hamburger SV 2 : 0 Club logo 1. FC Union Berlin Schema
Sunday,
2019-08-04
14:00
Club logo RB Leipzig 4 : 2 Club logo BV Cloppenburg Schema
Sunday,
2019-08-04
14:00
Club logo Borussia Bocholt 3 : 0 Club logo FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Schema
Sunday,
2019-08-04
14:00
Club logo TuS Schwachhausen 1 : 5 Club logo SV Berghofen Schema
Sunday,
2019-08-04
14:00
Club logo HSG Warnemünde 0 : 7 Club logo FSV Gutersloh 2009 Schema
Sunday,
2019-08-04
14:00
Club logo Magdeburg FFC 2 : 3 Club logo Holstein Kiel Schema
Sunday,
2019-08-04
14:00
Club logo SV Göttelborn 1 : 5 Club logo SG 99 Andernach Schema
Sunday,
2019-08-04
14:00
Club logo SV Holzbach 0 : 4 Club logo 1. FC Nuremberg Schema
Sunday,
2019-08-04
14:00
Club logo Eintracht Frankfurt 3 : 1 Club logo SV Hegnach Schema
Sunday,
2019-08-04
14:00
Club logo Fortuna Cologne 1 : 4 Club logo FSV Hessen Wetzlar Schema
Sunday,
2019-08-04
14:00
Club logo SV 67 Weinberg 5 : 0 Club logo Karlsruher SC Schema


2nd round (2019-09-07 - 2019-09-08)
Date Links
Saturday,
2019-09-07
14:00
Club logo Holstein Kiel 1 : 3 Club logo 1. FC Cologne Schema
Saturday,
2019-09-07
14:00
Club logo SV Berghofen 0 : 2 Club logo VfL Wolfsburg Schema
Saturday,
2019-09-07
14:00
Club logo Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 5 Club logo Bayern Munich Schema
Saturday,
2019-09-07
15:00
Club logo SG 99 Andernach 0 : 1 Club logo FF USV Jena Schema
Saturday,
2019-09-07
15:30
Club logo Borussia Bocholt 0 : 7 Club logo Turbine Potsdam Schema
Saturday,
2019-09-07
16:00
Club logo SV 67 Weinberg 0 : 1 Club logo 1. FC Saarbrucken Schema
Sunday,
2019-09-08
11:00
Club logo 1. FC Nuremberg 2 : 0
a.e.t.
Club logo TuS Woerrstadt Schema
Sunday,
2019-09-08
14:00
Club logo Borussia Monchengladbach 1 : 2 Club logo Bayer 04 Leverkusen Schema
Sunday,
2019-09-08
14:00
Club logo Arminia Bielefeld 5 : 3
PSO
Club logo MSV Duisburg Schema
Sunday,
2019-09-08
14:00
Club logo SV Meppen 1 : 5 Club logo SGS Essen Schema
Sunday,
2019-09-08
14:00
Club logo Walddörfer SV Hamburg 1 : 4 Club logo Werder Bremen Schema
Sunday,
2019-09-08
14:00
Club logo Hamburger SV 4 : 5
PSO
Club logo FSV Gutersloh 2009 Schema
Sunday,
2019-09-08
14:00
Club logo FSV Hessen Wetzlar 0 : 7 Club logo TSG Hoffenheim Schema
Sunday,
2019-09-08
14:00
Club logo RB Leipzig 0 : 1 Club logo 1. FFC Frankfurt Schema
Sunday,
2019-09-08
14:00
Club logo FC Ingolstadt 0 : 2 Club logo SC Sand Schema
Sunday,
2019-09-08
14:00
Club logo FC Forstern 1 : 6 Club logo SC Freiburg Schema


round of sixteen (2019-11-16 - 2019-11-17)
Date Links
Saturday,
2019-11-16
13:00
Club logo TSG Hoffenheim - : - Club logo FF USV Jena
Saturday,
2019-11-16
13:00
Club logo 1. FFC Frankfurt - : - Club logo Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Saturday,
2019-11-16
14:00
Club logo Werder Bremen - : - Club logo SC Sand
Saturday,
2019-11-16
14:00
Club logo Bayern Munich - : - Club logo VfL Wolfsburg
Saturday,
2019-11-16
14:00
Club logo SC Freiburg - : - Club logo Turbine Potsdam
Sunday,
2019-11-17
11:00
Club logo 1. FC Nuremberg - : - Club logo Arminia Bielefeld
Sunday,
2019-11-17
14:00
Club logo 1. FC Saarbrucken - : - Club logo FSV Gutersloh 2009
Sunday,
2019-11-17
14:00
Club logo 1. FC Cologne - : - Club logo SGS Essen