Datum | Links | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 06.09.2019 17:30 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 06.09.2019 20:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 10.09.2019 17:30 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 10.09.2019 18:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 10.09.2019 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 10.10.2019 18:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 10.10.2019 18:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 10.10.2019 19:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Montag, 14.10.2019 18:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Montag, 14.10.2019 19:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Donnerstag, 14.11.2019 19:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 15.11.2019 17:30 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 19.11.2019 18:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 19.11.2019 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 04.09.2020 18:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 04.09.2020 18:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 04.09.2020 18:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 08.09.2020 18:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 08.09.2020 18:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 08.09.2020 18:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 09.10.2020 17:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 09.10.2020 18:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 09.10.2020 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 13.10.2020 18:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 13.10.2020 19:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 13.10.2020 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Freitag, 13.11.2020 17:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 17.11.2020 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 17.11.2020 17:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||||
Dienstag, 17.11.2020 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dänemark U 21 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 21:9 | 12 | 26 | |
2 | Rumänien U 21 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:7 | 15 | 20 | |
3 | Ukraine U 21 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:11 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Finnland U 21 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 13 | |
5 | Nordirland U 21 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | 9 | |
6 | Malta U 21 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:30 | -26 | 1 |