Länderspiel, 2018/2019, Saison

Donnerstag, 01. November 2018, 11:00 Uhr, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin, Deutschland

Besucher: 555
Schiedsrichter/in:  Christine Weigelt (Leipzig)



Spielverlauf
    11'  Nikoline Dudek
1:0   Julia Landenberger
12'    
    15' 1:1  Julie Örnskov
  Natasha Kowalski für
  Jette Zimmer
  Josefine Neß für
  Katharina Piljic
41'  Sophie Gravesen für
 Julie Örnskov
 Frida Petersen für
 Nikoline Dudek
 Laura Bögevald für
 Julie Topp
 Line Aarhus für
 Louise Wadström
2:1   Natasha Kowalski
49'    
    52'  Ajla Julardzija für
 Emilie Byrnak
 Frida Benzon für
 Norah Larsen
  Muriel Kroflin für
  Emily Reißmann
  Leonie Stöhr für
  Noelle Maier
58'    
  Maria Zeller für
  Luise Wildner
70'  Signe Timmermann für
 Laura Hermann
 Malou Rylov für
 Kathrine Kühl
    73'  Sofie Fly für
 Louise Braun

12
17
14
4
13
7
6
16
8
11
20
16
2
3
13
14
5
8
7
6
15
19
Aufstellung

Deutschland U 16 (w)

Dänemark U 16

Maren Meinert
Trainer/in Frank Johnsen
Lara Heidemeyer (T) 12 16 Louise Braun (T)
Julia Landenberger 17 2 Nikoline Dudek
Katharina Piljic 14 3 Norah Larsen
Gloria Adigo 4 13 Mille Jusjong
Luise Wildner 13 14 Julie Topp
Emily Reißmann 7 5 Seval Eroglu
Annika Bischoff 6 8 Kathrine Kühl
Jette Zimmer 16 7 Laura Hermann
Lisanne Gräwe 8 6 Emilie Byrnak
Carlotta Wamser 11 15 Louise Wadström
Noelle Maier 20 19 Julie Örnskov

Tore
1:0   Julia Landenberger
12'    
    15' 1:1  Julie Örnskov
2:1   Natasha Kowalski
49'    

Karten
    11'  Nikoline Dudek

Wechsel
  Natasha Kowalski für
  Jette Zimmer
  Josefine Neß für
  Katharina Piljic
41'  Sophie Gravesen für
 Julie Örnskov
 Frida Petersen für
 Nikoline Dudek
 Laura Bögevald für
 Julie Topp
 Line Aarhus für
 Louise Wadström
    52'  Ajla Julardzija für
 Emilie Byrnak
 Frida Benzon für
 Norah Larsen
  Muriel Kroflin für
  Emily Reißmann
  Leonie Stöhr für
  Noelle Maier
58'    
  Maria Zeller für
  Luise Wildner
70'  Signe Timmermann für
 Laura Hermann
 Malou Rylov für
 Kathrine Kühl
    73'  Sofie Fly für
 Louise Braun

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter Christine Weigelt (Leipzig)
Linienrichter (1) Franziska Brückner (Wechselburg)
Linienrichter (2) Linda Thieme (Knau)
4. Offizieller Deniz Aylin Acur (Berlin)