Länderspiel, 2018/2019, Saison

Dienstag, 30. Oktober 2018, 18:00 Uhr, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin, Deutschland

Besucher: 697
Schiedsrichter/in:  Sandra Stolz (Pritzwalk)



Spielverlauf
    32' 0:1  Sophie Gravesen
1:1   Emily Tichelkamp
35'    
    37' 1:2  Sophie Gravesen
  Katharina Piljic für
  Gloria Adigo
  Julia Landenberger für
  Muriel Kroflin
41'    
    53'  Emilie Byrnak für
 Malou Rylov
 Line Aarhus für
 Ajla Julardzija
2:2   Julia Landenberger
54'    
3:2   Natasha Kowalski (Elfmeter)
56'    
4:2   Carlotta Wamser
62'    
  Noelle Maier für
  Emily Tichelkamp
  Luise Wildner für
  Maria Zeller
63'  Julie Örnskov für
 Signe Timmermann
 Laura Bögevald für
 Sophie Gravesen
  Emily Reißmann für
  Leonie Stöhr
  Jette Zimmer für
  Natasha Kowalski
75'  Norah Larsen für
 Frida Benzon
 Nikoline Dudek für
 Julie Topp
 Frida Petersen für
 Kathrine Möller Kühl

1
15
4
5
3
19
6
10
8
11
9
1
5
4
13
14
11
8
10
7
9
17
Aufstellung

Deutschland U 16 (w)

Dänemark U 16

Maren Meinert
Trainer/in Frank Johnsen
Johanna Wende (T) 1 1 Sofie Fly (T)
Muriel Kroflin 15 5 Seval Eroglu
Gloria Adigo 4 4 Frida Benzon
Josefine Neß 5 13 Mille Jusjong
Maria Zeller 3 14 Julie Topp
Emily Tichelkamp 19 11 Signe Timmermann
Annika Bischoff 6 8 Kathrine Möller Kühl
Leonie Stöhr 10 10 Ajla Julardzija
Lisanne Gräwe 8 7 Laura Hermann
Carlotta Wamser 11 9 Malou Rylov
Natasha Kowalski 9 17 Sophie Gravesen

Tore
    32' 0:1  Sophie Gravesen
1:1   Emily Tichelkamp
35'    
    37' 1:2  Sophie Gravesen
2:2   Julia Landenberger
54'    
3:2   Natasha Kowalski (Elfmeter)
56'    
4:2   Carlotta Wamser
62'    

Karten

Wechsel
  Katharina Piljic für
  Gloria Adigo
  Julia Landenberger für
  Muriel Kroflin
41'    
    53'  Emilie Byrnak für
 Malou Rylov
 Line Aarhus für
 Ajla Julardzija
  Noelle Maier für
  Emily Tichelkamp
  Luise Wildner für
  Maria Zeller
63'  Julie Örnskov für
 Signe Timmermann
 Laura Bögevald für
 Sophie Gravesen
  Emily Reißmann für
  Leonie Stöhr
  Jette Zimmer für
  Natasha Kowalski
75'  Norah Larsen für
 Frida Benzon
 Nikoline Dudek für
 Julie Topp
 Frida Petersen für
 Kathrine Möller Kühl

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter Sandra Stolz (Pritzwalk)
Linienrichter (1) Katharina Kruse (Ludwigsfelde)
Linienrichter (2) Jennifer Zeuke
4. Offizieller Linda Kollmann (Radebeul)