Länderspiel, 2017/2018, Saison

Mittwoch, 08. November 2017, 18:00 Uhr, Spar Nord Arena, Skive, Dänemark

Besucher: 340
Schiedsrichter/in:  Michael Svendsen



Spielverlauf
    30' 0:1   Bente Fischer
    33' 0:2   Luca von Achten
 Sofie Tranholm für
 Mathilde Gaarn
 Mathilde Carstens für
 Emilie Prüsse
 Mathilde Jakobsen für
 Lea Duus Madsen
 Alberte Skytte für
 Daniella Diaz de Jaffa
 Emilie Jenrich Lajmiri für
 Sofie Lundgaard
41'   Gia Corley für
  Chiara Hahn
  Gentiana Fetaj für
  Nina Schumacher
 Signe Carstens für
 Freja Storm Jensen
 Rakel Sieker für
 Cecilie Nielsen
54'    
    57'   Donata von Achten für
  Marleen Rohde
  Nicole Woldmann für
  Samantha Kühne
  Julia Pollak für
  Jenny Beyer
 Sofie Bredgaard für
 Rebekka Frost
 Freja Thisgaard für
 Mathilde Burgaard
61'    
    65'   Emilie Bernhardt für
  Gentiana Fetaj
 Sofie Hornemann für
 Mathilde Rasmussen
72'    
    80'   Paula Klensmann für
  Luca von Achten
    80+2' 0:3   Julia Pollak

16
15
21
3
5
14
17
20
18
7
19
12
16
4
13
14
11
17
20
18
15
9
Aufstellung

Dänemark U 16

Deutschland U 16 (w)

Frank Johnsen
Trainer/in Ulrike Ballweg
Mathilde Burgaard (T) 16 12 Julia Kassen (T)
Lea Bjerregrav 15 16 Marleen Rohde
Emilie Prüsse 21 4 Madeleine Steck
Daniella Diaz de Jaffa 3 13 Victoria Ezebinyuo
Cecilie Nielsen 5 14 Nelly Juckel
Mathilde Gaarn 14 11 Luca von Achten
Sofie Lundgaard 17 17 Jenny Beyer
Freja Storm Jensen 20 20 Bente Fischer
Mathilde Rasmussen 18 18 Nina Schumacher
Rebekka Frost 7 15 Samantha Kühne
Lea Duus Madsen 19 9 Chiara Hahn

Tore
    30' 0:1   Bente Fischer
    33' 0:2   Luca von Achten
    80+2' 0:3   Julia Pollak

Karten

Wechsel
 Sofie Tranholm für
 Mathilde Gaarn
 Mathilde Carstens für
 Emilie Prüsse
 Mathilde Jakobsen für
 Lea Duus Madsen
 Alberte Skytte für
 Daniella Diaz de Jaffa
 Emilie Jenrich Lajmiri für
 Sofie Lundgaard
41'   Gia Corley für
  Chiara Hahn
  Gentiana Fetaj für
  Nina Schumacher
 Signe Carstens für
 Freja Storm Jensen
 Rakel Sieker für
 Cecilie Nielsen
54'    
    57'   Donata von Achten für
  Marleen Rohde
  Nicole Woldmann für
  Samantha Kühne
  Julia Pollak für
  Jenny Beyer
 Sofie Bredgaard für
 Rebekka Frost
 Freja Thisgaard für
 Mathilde Burgaard
61'    
    65'   Emilie Bernhardt für
  Gentiana Fetaj
 Sofie Hornemann für
 Mathilde Rasmussen
72'    
    80'   Paula Klensmann für
  Luca von Achten

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter Michael Svendsen
Linienrichter (1) Fie Bruun (Dänemark)
Linienrichter (2) Sandra Tabakovic (Dänemark)