Schiedsrichter-Ansetzungen

Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 32
Samstag, 28.04.2018 15:30 Uhr Christian Dingert (SR)
Tobias Christ (SR-A. 1)
Timo Gerach (SR-A. 2)
Christian Gittelmann (4. Offizieller)
Frank Willenborg (VA)
Alexander Sather (VA-A)
Bayern München Bayern München - : - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Freitag, 27.04.2018 20:30 Uhr Patrick Ittrich (SR)
Norbert Grudzinski (SR-A. 1)
Sascha Thielert (SR-A. 2)
Benedikt Kempkes (4. Offizieller)
Markus Schmidt (VA)
Patrick Alt (VA-A)
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim - : - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Samstag, 28.04.2018 15:30 Uhr Marco Fritz (SR)
Dominik Schaal (SR-A. 1)
Marcel Pelgrim (SR-A. 2)
Robert Schröder (4. Offizieller)
Martin Petersen (VA)
Dr. Matthias Jöllenbeck (VA-A)
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC - : - FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Samstag, 28.04.2018 15:30 Uhr Deniz Aytekin (SR)
Christian Dietz (SR-A. 1)
Eduard Beitinger (SR-A. 2)
Marco Achmüller (4. Offizieller)
Dr. Jochen Drees (VA)
Patrick Alt (VA-A)
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg - : - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 18:00 Uhr Dr. Felix Brych (SR)
Mark Borsch (SR-A. 1)
Stefan Lupp (SR-A. 2)
Florian Badstübner (4. Offizieller)
Günter Perl (VA)
Robert Schröder (VA-A)
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - : - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Samstag, 28.04.2018 15:30 Uhr Harm Osmers (SR)
Florian Heft (SR-A. 1)
Thomas Gorniak (SR-A. 2)
Mike Pickel (4. Offizieller)
Benjamin Cortus (VA)
Christof Günsch (VA-A)
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 - : - Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
Samstag, 28.04.2018 18:30 Uhr Tobias Welz (SR)
Rafael Foltyn (SR-A. 1)
Dr. Martin Thomsen (SR-A. 2)
Markus Schüller (4. Offizieller)
Dr. Jochen Drees (VA)
Robert Kempter (VA-A)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : - VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 15:30 Uhr Bastian Dankert (SR)
René Rohde (SR-A. 1)
Markus Häcker (SR-A. 2)
Michael Emmer (4. Offizieller)
Wolfgang Stark (VA)
Robert Kempter (VA-A)
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 - : - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Samstag, 28.04.2018 15:30 Uhr Daniel Siebert (SR)
Lasse Koslowski (SR-A. 1)
Jan Seidel (SR-A. 2)
Sören Storks (4. Offizieller)
Sascha Stegemann (VA)
Sven Waschitzki (VA-A)
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - : - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 32
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:30 Uhr Bibiana Steinhaus (SR)
Daniel Riehl (SR-A. 1)
Katrin Rafalski (SR-A. 2)
Henry Müller (4. Offizieller)
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt - : - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Samstag, 28.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Thorben Siewer (SR)
Christian Fischer (SR-A. 1)
Philipp Hüwe (SR-A. 2)
Nicolas Winter (4. Offizieller)
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - : - 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
Samstag, 28.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Robert Hartmann (SR)
Christian Leicher (SR-A. 1)
Thomas Stein (SR-A. 2)
Steffen Brütting (4. Offizieller)
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - : - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:30 Uhr Arne Aarnink (SR)
Eric Müller (SR-A. 1)
Andreas Steffens (SR-A. 2)
Julius Martenstein (4. Offizieller)
1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim - : - SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Samstag, 28.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Manuel Gräfe (SR)
Guido Kleve (SR-A. 1)
Markus Sinn (SR-A. 2)
Franz Bokop (4. Offizieller)
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli - : - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Freitag, 27.04.2018 18:30 Uhr Daniel Schlager (SR)
Tobias Fritsch (SR-A. 1)
Jonas Weickenmeier (SR-A. 2)
Tobias Endriß (4. Offizieller)
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum - : - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Montag, 30.04.2018 20:30 Uhr Felix Zwayer (SR)
Thorsten Schiffner (SR-A. 1)
Frederick Assmuth (SR-A. 2)
Justus Zorn (4. Offizieller)
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - : - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
Freitag, 27.04.2018 18:30 Uhr Guido Winkmann (SR)
Christian Bandurski (SR-A. 1)
Arno Blos (SR-A. 2)
Benjamin Bläser (4. Offizieller)
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - : - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:30 Uhr Tobias Reichel (SR)
Patrick Kessel (SR-A. 1)
Timo Klein (SR-A. 2)
Oliver Lossius (4. Offizieller)
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - : - Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 36
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Wolfgang Haslberger (SR)
Lothar Ostheimer (SR-A. 1)
Markus Pflaum (SR-A. 2)
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt - : - Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Justus Zorn (SR)
Tobias Schultes (SR-A. 1)
Andreas Hummel (SR-A. 2)
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück - : - FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Freitag, 27.04.2018 19:00 Uhr Oliver Lossius (SR)
Eugen Ostrin (SR-A. 1)
Matthias Lämmchen (SR-A. 2)
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - : - VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Dr. Robert Kampka (SR)
Marcel Gasteier (SR-A. 1)
Timo Wlodarczak (SR-A. 2)
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - : - SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Sven Jablonski (SR)
Henrik Bramlage (SR-A. 1)
Christian Meermann (SR-A. 2)
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - : - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Bastian Börner (SR)
Alexander Ernst (SR-A. 1)
Jörn Schäfer (SR-A. 2)
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln - : - Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Johann Pfeifer (SR)
Holger Henschel (SR-A. 1)
Viatcheslav Paltchikov (SR-A. 2)
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC - : - 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Asmir Osmanagic (SR)
Gaetano Falcicchio (SR-A. 1)
Timo Lämmle (SR-A. 2)
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - : - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Marcel Schütz (SR)
Thorsten Braun (SR-A. 1)
David Scheuermann (SR-A. 2)
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte - : - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Felix-Benjamin Schwermer (SR)
Lars Albert (SR-A. 1)
Florian Lechner (SR-A. 2)
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - : - SV Meppen SV Meppen
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 37
Montag, 30.04.2018 19:00 Uhr Florian Böhm (SR)
Florian Reitmair (SR-A. 1)
Dominik Fober (SR-A. 2)
FC Ingolstadt II FC Ingolstadt II - : - FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried
Spieltag 36
Freitag, 27.04.2018 19:30 Uhr Markus Pflaum (SR)
Björn Söllner (SR-A. 1)
Andreas Voll (SR-A. 2)
FC Memmingen FC Memmingen - : - TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach
Freitag, 27.04.2018 19:00 Uhr Andreas Hartl (SR)
Thomas Zippe (SR-A. 1)
Michael Freund (SR-A. 2)
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen - : - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Christopher Schwarzmann (SR)
Marcel Geuß (SR-A. 1)
Martin Götz (SR-A. 2)
FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring - : - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Florian Badstübner (SR)
Florian Böhm (SR-A. 1)
Richard Conrad (SR-A. 2)
VfR Garching VfR Garching - : - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Freitag, 27.04.2018 18:15 Uhr Julian Kreye (SR)
Jonas Beinhofer (SR-A. 1)
Maximilian Alkofer (SR-A. 2)
VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt - : - FC Ingolstadt II FC Ingolstadt II
Freitag, 27.04.2018 18:15 Uhr Markus Huber (SR)
Vinzenz Pfister (SR-A. 1)
Michael Krug (SR-A. 2)
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried - : - SV Seligenporten SV Seligenporten
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Martin Speckner (SR)
Thomas Fischer (SR-A. 1)
Felix Scharf (SR-A. 2)
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II - : - FV Illertissen FV Illertissen
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Steffen Ehwald (SR)
Björn Söllner (SR-A. 1)
David Kern (SR-A. 2)
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - : - TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 15:30 Uhr Steffen Brütting (SR)
Patrick Hanslbauer (SR-A. 1)
Christoph Stühler (SR-A. 2)
Bayern München II Bayern München II - : - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
Spieltag 33
Donnerstag, 03.05.2018 18:30 Uhr Christopher Schwarzmann (SR)
Marcel Geuß (SR-A. 1)
Martin Götz (SR-A. 2)
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining - : - FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried
Spieltag 28
Dienstag, 01.05.2018 14:00 Uhr Roman Potemkin (SR)
Fabian Gratzke (SR-A. 1)
Jonathan Bähr (SR-A. 2)
VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt - : - FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
Spieltag 26
Montag, 30.04.2018 19:00 Uhr Tobias Schultes (SR)
Paul Birkmeir (SR-A. 1)
Fabian Härle (SR-A. 2)
SV Seligenporten SV Seligenporten - : - SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining
Spieltag 24
Dienstag, 01.05.2018 14:00 Uhr Tobias Wittmann (SR)
Thomas Zippe (SR-A. 1)
Florian Garr (SR-A. 2)
FV Illertissen FV Illertissen - : - TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Spieltag 23
Dienstag, 01.05.2018 17:00 Uhr Andreas Hartl (SR)
Michael Freund (SR-A. 1)
Fabian Kilger (SR-A. 2)
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - : - VfR Garching VfR Garching
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 36
Freitag, 27.04.2018 19:00 Uhr Nicolas Winter (SR)
Sascha Fischer (SR-A. 1)
Patrick Simon (SR-A. 2)
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach - : - VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Dennis Meinhardt (SR)
Simon Heß (SR-A. 1)
Patrick Glaser (SR-A. 2)
TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz - : - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Mario Hildenbrand (SR)
Andreas Reuter (SR-A. 1)
Marvin Dill (SR-A. 2)
1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II - : - Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
Freitag, 27.04.2018 18:30 Uhr Nikolai Kimmeyer (SR)
Philipp Reitermayer (SR-A. 1)
Simon Karcher (SR-A. 2)
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach - : - TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Julius Martenstein (SR)
Tobias Vogel (SR-A. 1)
Fabian Bierau (SR-A. 2)
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 - : - TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Tobias Doering (SR)
Tobias Eisele (SR-A. 1)
Daniel Traub (SR-A. 2)
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel - : - FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf
Freitag, 27.04.2018 19:00 Uhr Gaetano Falcicchio (SR)
Tobias Eisele (SR-A. 1)
Andreas Iby (SR-A. 2)
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg - : - Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Marcel Göpferich (SR)
Lukas Heim (SR-A. 1)
Stefan Faller (SR-A. 2)
SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling Völklingen - : - FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Benedikt Seyler (SR)
Thorben Rech (SR-A. 1)
Jan Dennemärker (SR-A. 2)
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II - : - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 32
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Christophe Pires (SR)
Daniel Da Costa (SR-A. 1)
David Santos (SR-A. 2)
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV - : - SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Robin Delfs (SR)
Dalibor Guzijan (SR-A. 1)
Jens Laux (SR-A. 2)
SC Verl SC Verl - : - Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Florian Exner (SR)
Waldemar Stor (SR-A. 1)
Bernd Westbeld (SR-A. 2)
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen - : - SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Mitja Stegemann (SR)
Florian Heselmann (SR-A. 1)
Martin Tietze (SR-A. 2)
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - : - SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Dustin Sikorski (SR)
Jannis Hedwig (SR-A. 1)
Torsten Schwerdtfeger (SR-A. 2)
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen - : - FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
Freitag, 27.04.2018 19:00 Uhr Dominik Jolk (SR)
Sven Landgraf (SR-A. 1)
Richard Geyer (SR-A. 2)
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - : - Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Mario Heller (SR)
Oliver Aust (SR-A. 1)
Luca Marx (SR-A. 2)
TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück - : - Bonner SC Bonner SC
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Tim Pelzer (SR)
Lukas Sauer (SR-A. 1)
David Hennig (SR-A. 2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II - : - 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Sven Waschitzki (SR)
Alexander Busse (SR-A. 1)
Dustin Sikorski (SR-A. 2)
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - : - KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen
Spieltag 23
Mittwoch, 02.05.2018 19:30 Uhr Christian Fischer (SR)
Selim Erk (SR-A. 1)
Nadine Westerhoff (SR-A. 2)
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - : - SC Verl SC Verl
Spieltag 22
Mittwoch, 02.05.2018 19:00 Uhr Philipp Hüwe (SR)
Marcel Benkhoff (SR-A. 1)
Vanessa Arlt (SR-A. 2)
SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern - : - Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Dienstag, 01.05.2018 14:00 Uhr Tobias Severins (SR)
Florian Visse (SR-A. 1)
Patrick Holz (SR-A. 2)
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen - : - TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück
Spieltag 21
Dienstag, 01.05.2018 16:00 Uhr Fabian Maibaum (SR)
David Hennig (SR-A. 1)
Stefan Tendyck (SR-A. 2)
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück - : - Bonner SC Bonner SC
Mittwoch, 02.05.2018 19:00 Uhr Lukas Sauer (SR)
Florian Exner (SR-A. 1)
Waldemar Stor (SR-A. 2)
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen - : - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 19
Mittwoch, 02.05.2018 19:00 Uhr Lars Albert (SR)
Johannes Schipke (SR-A. 1)
Christopher Gaunitz (SR-A. 2)
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - : - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Spieltag 24
Mittwoch, 02.05.2018 19:00 Uhr Florian Lechner (SR)
Christian Allwardt (SR-A. 1)
Dominic Koch (SR-A. 2)
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - : - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Spieltag 25
Mittwoch, 02.05.2018 19:00 Uhr Chris Rauschenberg (SR)
Michael Wilske (SR-A. 1)
Matthias Lämmchen (SR-A. 2)
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - : - Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
Spieltag 26
Mittwoch, 02.05.2018 18:30 Uhr Stefan Prager (SR)
Marko Wartmann (SR-A. 1)
Jan Kanzler (SR-A. 2)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde - : - VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
Mittwoch, 02.05.2018 19:00 Uhr Philipp Kutscher (SR)
Robert Wessel (SR-A. 1)
Maximilian Stern (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig - : - TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
Spieltag 32
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Rasmus Jessen (SR)
Felix Burghardt (SR-A. 1)
Andy Stolz (SR-A. 2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - : - BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:30 Uhr Martin Bärmann (SR)
Stefan Herde (SR-A. 1)
Daniel Kresin (SR-A. 2)
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - : - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 19:00 Uhr Patrick Kluge (SR)
Steffen Hösel (SR-A. 1)
Daniel Köppen (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig - : - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Samstag, 28.04.2018 13:30 Uhr Jacob Pawlowski (SR)
Rasmus Jessen (SR-A. 1)
Christoph Beblik (SR-A. 2)
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - : - Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:30 Uhr Jens Klemm (SR)
Clemens Biastoch (SR-A. 1)
Marek Nixdorf (SR-A. 2)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde - : - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Samstag, 28.04.2018 13:30 Uhr Max Burda (SR)
Helmut Husmann (SR-A. 1)
Tom Channir (SR-A. 2)
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - : - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:30 Uhr Robert Wessel (SR)
Magnus-Thomas Müller (SR-A. 1)
Dirk Meißner (SR-A. 2)
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - : - FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:30 Uhr Matthias Lämmchen (SR)
Steven Greif (SR-A. 1)
Christopher Gaunitz (SR-A. 2)
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - : - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Samstag, 28.04.2018 13:30 Uhr Henry Müller (SR)
Justin Weigt (SR-A. 1)
Nico Savoly (SR-A. 2)
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - : - TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 32
Samstag, 28.04.2018 15:00 Uhr Daniel Fleddermann (SR)
Jens Kampling (SR-A. 1)
Alexander Herbers (SR-A. 2)
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa - : - Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
Samstag, 28.04.2018 13:00 Uhr André Schönheit (SR)
Sören Steeg (SR-A. 1)
Rene-Alexander Rose (SR-A. 2)
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II - : - BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
Montag, 30.04.2018 20:15 Uhr Fabian Porsch (SR)
Marco Kulawiak (SR-A. 1)
Markus von Glischinski (SR-A. 2)
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck - : - TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
Samstag, 28.04.2018 15:00 Uhr Marco Scharf (SR)
Marcel Klein (SR-A. 1)
Jonas Behrens (SR-A. 2)
Eutin 08 Eutin 08 - : - Altona 93 Altona 93
Samstag, 28.04.2018 16:00 Uhr Yannick Rath (SR)
Allen Chen (SR-A. 1)
Ralf Iwanowski (SR-A. 2)
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh - : - Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Patrick Schwengers (SR)
Yannick Meyer (SR-A. 1)
Malte Gerhardt (SR-A. 2)
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II - : - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
Samstag, 28.04.2018 15:00 Uhr Jorrit Friedrich Eckstein-Staben (SR)
Björn Krüger (SR-A. 1)
Florian Pötter (SR-A. 2)
VfV 06 Hildesheim VfV 06 Hildesheim - : - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Samstag, 28.04.2018 17:00 Uhr Jost Steenken (SR)
Lukas Kirchland (SR-A. 1)
Niklas Olle (SR-A. 2)
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel - : - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Spieltag 27
Dienstag, 01.05.2018 13:00 Uhr Jost Steenken (SR)
Lukas Kirchland (SR-A. 1)
Niklas Olle (SR-A. 2)
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II - : - Eutin 08 Eutin 08
Dienstag, 01.05.2018 15:00 Uhr Axel Martin (SR)
Florian Cacalowski (SR-A. 1)
Bastian Mertel (SR-A. 2)
Altona 93 Altona 93 - : - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Konrad Oldhafer (SR)
Thomas Bauer (SR-A. 1)
Luca Jürgensen (SR-A. 2)
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse - : - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
Donnerstag, 03.05.2018 18:45 Uhr Patrick Schult (SR)
Markus von Glischinski (SR-A. 1)
Björn Lassen (SR-A. 2)
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa - : - SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
Spieltag 25
Donnerstag, 03.05.2018 18:45 Uhr Simon Rott (SR)
Christopher De Vries (SR-A. 1)
Allen Chen (SR-A. 2)
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg - : - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Mittwoch, 02.05.2018 15:00 Uhr Carsten Wessel (SR)
Sören Steeg (SR-A. 1)
Bastian Mertel (SR-A. 2)
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II - : - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
Spieltag 23
Donnerstag, 03.05.2018 19:00 Uhr Henrik Bramlage (SR)
Kevin Dickscheid (SR-A. 1)
Rainer Wulftange (SR-A. 2)
Altona 93 Altona 93 - : - VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
Dienstag, 01.05.2018 15:00 Uhr Timo Hippel (SR)
Sebastian Berger (SR-A. 1)
Maximilian Mierzwa (SR-A. 2)
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg - : - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Spieltag 20
Mittwoch, 02.05.2018 19:00 Uhr Marco Scharf (SR)
Marcel Klein (SR-A. 1)
Tim Lahse (SR-A. 2)
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh - : - Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
Spieltag 22
Dienstag, 01.05.2018 15:00 Uhr Patrick Mewes (SR)
Marco Gewecke (SR-A. 1)
Malte Quoos (SR-A. 2)
VfV 06 Hildesheim VfV 06 Hildesheim - : - SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
Spieltag 21
Dienstag, 01.05.2018 15:00 Uhr Stefan Zielsdorf (SR)
Martin Krause (SR-A. 1)
Felix Bahr (SR-A. 2)
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa - : - BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 25
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Jorrit Friedrich Eckstein-Staben (SR)
Dominik Kopmann (SR-A. 1)
Tim Kossek (SR-A. 2)
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - : - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Thomas Ehrnsperger (SR)
Felix Lang (SR-A. 1)
Albert Lehmann (SR-A. 2)
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - : - FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Patrick Holz (SR)
Jonathan Becker (SR-A. 1)
Fabian Lewandowski (SR-A. 2)
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück - : - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:15 Uhr Alexander Thole (SR)
Matteo Pilotta (SR-A. 1)
Jarno Wienefeld (SR-A. 2)
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - : - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Richard Hempel (SR)
Johnny Schiefer (SR-A. 1)
Michael Näther (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin - : - Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Max Rosenthal (SR)
Marcel Colmorgen (SR-A. 1)
Bela Bendowski (SR-A. 2)
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC - : - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Theodor Potiyenko (SR)
Cedric Philipp (SR-A. 1)
Jannik Weibrecht (SR-A. 2)
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - : - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 25
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Selim Erk (SR)
Paul Lyko (SR-A. 1)
Jonas Dahmen (SR-A. 2)
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum - : - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Maurice Milczewski (SR)
Jan Tschirschwitz (SR-A. 1)
Yannick Rupert (SR-A. 2)
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 - : - DJK Arminia Klosterhardt DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Patrik Feyer (SR)
Tim-Alexander Strampe (SR-A. 1)
Daniel Piotrowski (SR-A. 2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : - Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Julian Engelmann (SR)
Kacper Koziorz (SR-A. 1)
Robin Schuffelen (SR-A. 2)
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - : - Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Maximilian Stargardt (SR)
Lorenz Müller (SR-A. 1)
Justus Bertram (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - : - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Christopher Schütter (SR)
Gürhan Celik (SR-A. 1)
Dustin Sperling (SR-A. 2)
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - : - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Christian Ballweg (SR)
Dennis Becher (SR-A. 1)
Laurin Titze (SR-A. 2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - : - SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 25
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Sven Landgraf (SR)
Ivan Mrkalj (SR-A. 1)
Kaan Haydan (SR-A. 2)
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - : - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Chris Rauschenberg (SR)
Tobias Bauch (SR-A. 1)
Christian Pittner (SR-A. 2)
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - : - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Felix Weller (SR)
Roland Kreuz (SR-A. 1)
Dominik Spang (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern - : - SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Niklas Dardenne (SR)
Vincent Hardt (SR-A. 1)
Alexander Mroß (SR-A. 2)
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 - : - FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Daniel Bartnitzki (SR)
Florian Butterich (SR-A. 1)
Sebastian Deak (SR-A. 2)
Bayern München Bayern München - : - SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Tim Kohnert (SR)
Marco Thinius (SR-A. 1)
Kevin Rösch (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - : - 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Benjamin Mignon (SR)
Jonas Kohn (SR-A. 1)
Dominik Noegel (SR-A. 2)
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart - : - 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 24
Samstag, 28.04.2018 12:00 Uhr Kevin Behrens (SR)
Jan Tschirschwitz (SR-A. 1)
Dominik Kopmann (SR-A. 2)
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - : - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Dennis Eva (SR)
Nico Themann (SR-A. 1)
Alex Fabian Tietze (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg - : - FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Samstag, 28.04.2018 11:00 Uhr Eric-Dominic Weißbach (SR)
Hendrik Miekautsch (SR-A. 1)
Lukas Müller (SR-A. 2)
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - : - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Samstag, 28.04.2018 12:00 Uhr Christoph Dallmann (SR)
Leander Dietz (SR-A. 1)
Bela Wiethüchter (SR-A. 2)
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - : - 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
Samstag, 28.04.2018 11:00 Uhr Cedric Gottschalk (SR)
Thomas Dickmann (SR-A. 1)
Alexander Rosenhagen (SR-A. 2)
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - : - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Samstag, 28.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Lasse Holst (SR)
Leonard Aron Anton (SR-A. 1)
Julius-Alexander Steinhorst (SR-A. 2)
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - : - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 15:00 Uhr Justin Weigt (SR)
Max Mangold (SR-A. 1)
Hannes Wilke (SR-A. 2)
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC - : - Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 24
Samstag, 28.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Andre Denzlein (SR)
Markus Görtler (SR-A. 1)
Marc Heiker (SR-A. 2)
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart - : - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Samstag, 28.04.2018 15:00 Uhr Nico Gallus (SR)
Stefan Ebe (SR-A. 1)
Golo Schricker (SR-A. 2)
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - : - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Samstag, 28.04.2018 11:00 Uhr Mika Forster (SR)
Daniel Uhrmann (SR-A. 1)
Elias Wörz (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim - : - SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Samstag, 28.04.2018 11:00 Uhr Leroy Gallus (SR)
Luca Schiliro (SR-A. 1)
Julian Marx (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern - : - FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Samstag, 28.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Sebastian Wieber (SR)
Sebastian Cornely (SR-A. 1)
Maximilian Ziegler (SR-A. 2)
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 - : - Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
Samstag, 28.04.2018 11:00 Uhr Michael Zeiher (SR)
Daniel Bechtel (SR-A. 1)
David Schmid (SR-A. 2)
Bayern München Bayern München - : - 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
Samstag, 28.04.2018 12:00 Uhr Rico Neidinger (SR)
Luca Michilli (SR-A. 1)
Alexander Wintermantel (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - : - SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 18
Samstag, 05.05.2018 13:00 Uhr Jan Dennemärker (SR)
Luca Schiliro (SR-A. 1)
Dustin Sperling (SR-A. 2)
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen - : - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Spieltag 24
Samstag, 28.04.2018 11:00 Uhr David-Markus Koj (SR)
Maximilian Nie-Hoegen (SR-A. 1)
Tobias Waldmann (SR-A. 2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - : - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Samstag, 28.04.2018 15:00 Uhr Timo Gansloweit (SR)
Julian Meckfessel (SR-A. 1)
Lucas Kamp (SR-A. 2)
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - : - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Samstag, 28.04.2018 11:00 Uhr Jan Oberdörster (SR)
Max Conrad (SR-A. 1)
Jakob Ferner (SR-A. 2)
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 - : - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Mario Schmidt (SR)
Fabian Mohr (SR-A. 1)
Arianit Besiri (SR-A. 2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : - Hombrucher SV Hombrucher SV
Samstag, 28.04.2018 11:00 Uhr Lars Bramkamp (SR)
Cengiz Kabalakli (SR-A. 1)
Jonas Dahmen (SR-A. 2)
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - : - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Samstag, 28.04.2018 11:00 Uhr Dominic Mainzer (SR)
Marcel Zuncke (SR-A. 1)
Markus Bengelsdorff (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - : - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Samstag, 28.04.2018 11:00 Uhr Leonidas Exuzidis (SR)
Julian Dohmen (SR-A. 1)
Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - : - SG Unterrath SG Unterrath
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 18
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 11:00 Uhr Mirka Derlin (SR)
Sylvia Peters (SR-A. 1)
Nicole Zabinski (SR-A. 2)
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - : - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 11:00 Uhr Ines Appelmann (SR)
Katharina Menke (SR-A. 1)
Marina Bachmann (SR-A. 2)
SC Sand SC Sand - : - 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Angelika Söder (SR)
Alessa Plass (SR-A. 1)
Kristina Steckermeier (SR-A. 2)
FF USV Jena FF USV Jena - : - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Hanna Schlemmer (SR)
Vanessa Schleicher (SR-A. 1)
Olivia Depta (SR-A. 2)
Kathrin Heimann (4. Offizieller)
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - : - Bayern München Bayern München
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Franziska Wildfeuer (SR)
Anna-Lena Heidenreich (SR-A. 1)
Jana Poppen (SR-A. 2)
Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam - : - SGS Essen SGS Essen
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 20
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 11:00 Uhr Samira Bologna (SR)
Noemi Topf (SR-A. 1)
Sina Gieringer (SR-A. 2)
FF USV Jena II FF USV Jena II - : - FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 11:00 Uhr Sarah Willms (SR)
Susan Witte (SR-A. 1)
Claudia Mehmann (SR-A. 2)
Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - : - Turbine Potsdam II Turbine Potsdam II
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Katharina Gerhard (SR)
Alina Pfleghardt (SR-A. 1)
Franziska Erkes (SR-A. 2)
BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - : - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Linda Kollmann (SR)
Deniz Aylin Acur (SR-A. 1)
Franziska Koch (SR-A. 2)
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - : - TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Anne Uersfeld (SR)
Diana Ehmig (SR-A. 1)
Tatjana Becker (SR-A. 2)
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - : - BW Hohen Neuendorf BW Hohen Neuendorf
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Miriam Schweinefuß (SR)
Jasmin Stuhr (SR-A. 1)
Sarah Dubiel (SR-A. 2)
SV Meppen SV Meppen - : - Herforder SV Herforder SV
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 20
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 11:00 Uhr Fabienne Michel (SR)
Barbara Engbarth (SR-A. 1)
Alessia Jochum (SR-A. 2)
1. FFC Frankfurt II 1. FFC Frankfurt II - : - Bayern München II Bayern München II
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Sonja Kuttelwascher (SR)
Sarah Fahrer (SR-A. 1)
Antonia Geyer (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II - : - 1. FFC Niederkirchen 1. FFC Niederkirchen
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Davina Haupt (SR)
Marie Mühlbauer (SR-A. 1)
Maria Scholz (SR-A. 2)
SG 99 Andernach SG 99 Andernach - : - FSV Hessen Wetzlar FSV Hessen Wetzlar
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Vanessa Arlt (SR)
Lea Bramkamp (SR-A. 1)
Rebecca Delbeck (SR-A. 2)
1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II - : - VfL Sindelfingen Ladies VfL Sindelfingen Ladies
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 11:00 Uhr Sina Diekmann (SR)
Nadja Lange (SR-A. 1)
Johanna Kotthoff (SR-A. 2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : - SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Laura Duske (SR)
Francine Poschmann (SR-A. 1)
Hanna Hölterhoff (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken - : - TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 18
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Daniela Göttlinger (SR)
Maximiliane Mayer (SR-A. 1)
Svenja Neugebauer (SR-A. 2)
SV Alberweiler SV Alberweiler - : - VfL Sindelfingen VfL Sindelfingen
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Melissa Joos (SR)
Lia Engelbrecht (SR-A. 1)
Luisa Behringer (SR-A. 2)
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - : - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Wiebke Schneider (SR)
Vanessa Körper (SR-A. 1)
Richard Klenner (SR-A. 2)
FSV Hessen Wetzlar FSV Hessen Wetzlar - : - SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Sarah Hofmann (SR)
Kristina Berger (SR-A. 1)
Katharina Schwitz (SR-A. 2)
Bayern München Bayern München - : - 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Jessica Mast (SR)
Miriam Beetz (SR-A. 1)
Lisa Stelzner (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - : - TSV Crailsheim TSV Crailsheim
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 18
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Franziska Erkes (SR)
Hanna Hölterhoff (SR-A. 1)
Franziska Maria Hau (SR-A. 2)
Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - : - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Kathrin Heimann (SR)
Thijs-Niclas de Boer (SR-A. 1)
Simon Stute (SR-A. 2)
FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - : - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Isabel Steinke (SR)
Manuela Stüßer (SR-A. 1)
Johanna Ullrich (SR-A. 2)
SC 13 Bad Neuenahr SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - : - FC Iserlohn 46/49 U 17 FC Iserlohn 46/49 U 17
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Francine Poschmann (SR)
Denise Nottebaum (SR-A. 1)
Katharina Herrmann (SR-A. 2)
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - : - SGS Essen SGS Essen
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Meike Weichselmann (SR)
Lisa Brand (SR-A. 1)
Tatjana Uhl (SR-A. 2)
FC Speyer FC Speyer - : - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 18
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Jana Poppen (SR)
Denis Asmus (SR-A. 1)
Merlitt Heile (SR-A. 2)
SV Meppen SV Meppen - : - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Celina-Sophie Böhm (SR)
Mandy Warbelow (SR-A. 1)
Julia Schricke (SR-A. 2)
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - : - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Katia Kobelt (SR)
Amanda Lukesch (SR-A. 1)
Richard Schwenn (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Neubrandenburg 1. FC Neubrandenburg - : - FF USV Jena FF USV Jena
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Laura Bäcker (SR)
Enrico Großimlinghaus (SR-A. 1)
Brian-Daryl Coeli (SR-A. 2)
Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam - : - Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 Uhr Anke Hölscher (SR)
Tina Fangmeier (SR-A. 1)
David Sauerhering (SR-A. 2)
Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC - : - BW Hohen Neuendorf BW Hohen Neuendorf