Schiedsrichter-Ansetzungen

Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 1
Dienstag, 24.07.2018 20:30 Uhr Bastian Dankert (SR)
Markus Häcker (SR-A. 1)
Christian Gittelmann (SR-A. 2)
Robert Hartmann (4. Offizieller)
FK Roter Stern Belgrad FK Roter Stern Belgrad - : - Suduva Marijampole Suduva Marijampole
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 1
Donnerstag, 26.07.2018 19:00 Uhr Marco Fritz (SR)
Marco Achmüller (SR-A. 1)
Dominik Schaal (SR-A. 2)
Martin Petersen (4. Offizieller)
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia - : - FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
Donnerstag, 26.07.2018 20:45 Uhr Daniel Siebert (SR)
Jan Seidel (SR-A. 1)
Lasse Koslowski (SR-A. 2)
Patrick Ittrich (4. Offizieller)
FC Aberdeen FC Aberdeen - : - FC Burnley FC Burnley
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 3
Dienstag, 24.07.2018 18:30 Uhr Luka Beretic (SR)
Florian Heilgemeir (SR-A. 1)
Maximilian Riedel (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II - : - TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach
Dienstag, 24.07.2018 18:30 Uhr Stefan Treiber (SR)
Patrick Krettek (SR-A. 1)
Sebastian Eder (SR-A. 2)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - : - SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining
Dienstag, 24.07.2018 18:30 Uhr Florian Badstübner (SR)
Christoph Stühler (SR-A. 1)
Joshua Roloff (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - : - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
Dienstag, 24.07.2018 18:30 Uhr Christian Dietz (SR)
Wolfgang Haslberger (SR-A. 1)
Lothar Ostheimer (SR-A. 2)
SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten - : - VfR Garching VfR Garching
Dienstag, 24.07.2018 18:30 Uhr Julian Kreye (SR)
Gürkan Günebakan (SR-A. 1)
Nico Keiser (SR-A. 2)
FC Memmingen FC Memmingen - : - Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Dienstag, 24.07.2018 18:30 Uhr Matthias Zacher (SR)
Torsten Wenzlik (SR-A. 1)
Hellmut Krug (SR-A. 2)
VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt - : - FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried
Dienstag, 24.07.2018 19:00 Uhr Michael Bacher (SR)
Jonas Beinhofer (SR-A. 1)
Richard Conrad (SR-A. 2)
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen - : - FV Illertissen FV Illertissen
Dienstag, 24.07.2018 19:00 Uhr Andreas Hartl (SR)
Willi Hagenburger (SR-A. 1)
Michael Freund (SR-A. 2)
TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim - : - FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II