Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 07.10.2022 19:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 07.10.2022 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 08.10.2022 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 08.10.2022 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 08.10.2022 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK 07 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | 11 | 21 | |
2 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14:7 | 7 | 18 | |
3 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 16 | |
4 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 15 | |
5 | VSG Altglienicke | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:14 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:6 | 10 | 14 | |
7 | Energie Cottbus | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 14 | |
8 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 14 | |
9 | Hertha BSC II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Greifswalder FC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:8 | 4 | 10 | |
11 | BFC Dynamo | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | Chemnitzer FC | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 9 | |
13 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 9 | |
13 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 9 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | 6 | |
16 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | 5 | |
17 | Germania Halberstadt | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:17 | -14 | 1 | |
18 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:26 | -21 | 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 12 | |
2 | Berliner AK 07 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 12 | |
3 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 10 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | VSG Altglienicke | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:7 | 5 | 8 | |
7 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | Greifswalder FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 7 | |
8 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 7 | |
10 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
11 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | 2 | 6 | |
12 | Chemnitzer FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
14 | BFC Dynamo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
15 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
17 | Germania Halberstadt | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 1 | |
18 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Berliner AK 07 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | VSG Altglienicke | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 7 | |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | |
8 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | |
9 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
10 | Greifswalder FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Chemnitzer FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 3 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 2 | |
14 | Energie Cottbus | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 | |
16 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | 2 | |
17 | Germania Halberstadt | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | 0 | |
18 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | 0 |