Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 01.10.2021 17:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 01.10.2021 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 01.10.2021 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 01.10.2021 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.10.2021 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.10.2021 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK 07 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 25:12 | 13 | 31 | |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30:12 | 18 | 30 | |
3 | VSG Altglienicke | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28:11 | 17 | 28 | |
4 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:12 | 18 | 26 | |
5 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 24:8 | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Energie Cottbus | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 33:11 | 22 | 25 | |
7 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:15 | 8 | 25 | |
8 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:11 | 13 | 24 | |
9 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | 18 | |
10 | Chemnitzer FC | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 17 | |
11 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | Germania Halberstadt | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | 16 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | 13 | |
14 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | 12 | |
15 | SV Tasmania Berlin | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14:30 | -16 | 12 | |
16 | Optik Rathenow | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | 9 | |
17 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | 9 | |
18 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 20:37 | -17 | 9 | |
19 | VfB Auerbach | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15:35 | -20 | 8 | |
20 | FC Eilenburg | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6:32 | -26 | 4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 17 | |
2 | Energie Cottbus | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:5 | 17 | 13 | |
3 | Germania Halberstadt | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 13 | |
4 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:6 | 8 | 12 | |
5 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 12 | |
6 | Berliner AK 07 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 12 | |
8 | VSG Altglienicke | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 11 | |
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 11 | |
10 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
11 | SV Tasmania Berlin | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 13:13 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 9 | |
13 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 7 | |
14 | Hertha BSC II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | 7 | |
16 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
17 | VfB Auerbach | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 6 | |
18 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | 6 | |
19 | Optik Rathenow | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 5 | |
20 | FC Eilenburg | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19:3 | 16 | 19 | |
2 | Berliner AK 07 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 19 | |
3 | VSG Altglienicke | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 17 | |
4 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | 14 | 16 | |
5 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 13 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 13 | |
7 | Energie Cottbus | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 12 | |
8 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 12 | |
9 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | Chemnitzer FC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Hertha BSC II | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | 6 | |
13 | Optik Rathenow | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:9 | -5 | 3 | |
15 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | Germania Halberstadt | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | 3 | |
17 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | 2 | |
18 | SV Tasmania Berlin | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:17 | -16 | 2 | |
19 | VfB Auerbach | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:24 | -17 | 2 | |
20 | FC Eilenburg | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:22 | -19 | 2 |