Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 14.05.2022 15:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.05.2022 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.05.2022 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.05.2022 |
- : - spielfrei |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.05.2022 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.05.2022 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 34:18 | 16 | 39 | |
2 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 18 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 32:10 | 22 | 33 | |
3 | SSV Jeddeloh | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 30:17 | 13 | 32 | |
4 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 24:15 | 9 | 31 | |
5 | BSV Rehden | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 35:25 | 10 | 26 | |
6 | FC St. Pauli II | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28:21 | 7 | 26 | |
7 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 22 | |
8 | FC Oberneuland | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19:37 | -18 | 16 | |
9 | HSC Hannover | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 18:37 | -19 | 16 | |
10 | Altona 93 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | 14 | |
11 | Heider SV | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 23:42 | -19 | 12 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:17 | 10 | 32 | |
2 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 26:10 | 16 | 28 | |
3 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 27 | |
4 | SSV Jeddeloh | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 22:15 | 7 | 24 | |
5 | FC St. Pauli II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 20 | |
6 | BSV Rehden | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 19 | |
7 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 15 | |
8 | HSC Hannover | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | 14 | |
9 | Heider SV | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | 12 | |
10 | Altona 93 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | 12 | |
11 | FC Oberneuland | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | 10 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Jeddeloh | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 8 | |
2 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | BSV Rehden | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
5 | FC St. Pauli II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 6 | |
6 | FC Oberneuland | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 | 6 | |
7 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 5 | |
8 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 4 | |
9 | Altona 93 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 2 | |
10 | HSC Hannover | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | 2 | |
11 | Heider SV | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 12 | 15 | |
2 | BSV Rehden | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 10 | |
3 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 7 | |
5 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | SSV Jeddeloh | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | FC Oberneuland | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 5 | |
9 | Heider SV | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | 4 | |
10 | HSC Hannover | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | 4 | |
11 | Altona 93 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 8 | |
2 | SSV Jeddeloh | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
3 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | BSV Rehden | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
5 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 7 | |
6 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 6 | |
7 | FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
8 | Altona 93 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | |
9 | HSC Hannover | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | 3 | |
10 | Heider SV | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 3 | |
11 | FC Oberneuland | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 3 |