Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 12.03.2022 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 13.03.2022 |
- : - spielfrei |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 13.03.2022 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 13.03.2022 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 13.03.2022 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 13.03.2022 15:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:15 | 6 | 23 | |
2 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 20:10 | 10 | 21 | |
3 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 21 | |
4 | SSV Jeddeloh | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:11 | 7 | 19 | |
5 | FC St. Pauli II | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 13 | |
7 | BSV Rehden | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Altona 93 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | 11 | |
9 | HSC Hannover | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | 10 | |
10 | FC Oberneuland | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 9 | |
11 | Heider SV | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10:22 | -12 | 5 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
1 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | SSV Jeddeloh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | FC Oberneuland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | HSC Hannover | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | FC St. Pauli II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | BSV Rehden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | |
11 | Heider SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | BSV Rehden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | FC Oberneuland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Heider SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
10 | SSV Jeddeloh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | |
10 | HSC Hannover | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |