Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 28.05.2022 15:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.05.2022 |
- : - spielfrei |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.05.2022 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.05.2022 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.05.2022 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.05.2022 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 40:19 | 21 | 45 | |
2 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 37:12 | 25 | 39 | |
3 | SSV Jeddeloh | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 34:17 | 17 | 38 | |
4 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 28:16 | 12 | 34 | |
5 | BSV Rehden | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 39:30 | 9 | 29 | |
6 | FC St. Pauli II | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 29:26 | 3 | 26 | |
7 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 22 | |
8 | HSC Hannover | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 24:39 | -15 | 19 | |
9 | Altona 93 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | 17 | |
10 | FC Oberneuland | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 21:44 | -23 | 16 | |
11 | Heider SV | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 23:47 | -24 | 12 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:17 | 10 | 32 | |
2 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 26:10 | 16 | 28 | |
3 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 27 | |
4 | SSV Jeddeloh | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 22:15 | 7 | 24 | |
5 | FC St. Pauli II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 20 | |
6 | BSV Rehden | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 19 | |
7 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 15 | |
8 | HSC Hannover | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | 14 | |
9 | Heider SV | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | 12 | |
10 | Altona 93 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | 12 | |
11 | FC Oberneuland | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | 10 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Jeddeloh | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 14 | |
2 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 13 | |
3 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 11 | |
4 | BSV Rehden | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:4 | 6 | 7 | |
6 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 7 | |
7 | FC St. Pauli II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | FC Oberneuland | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | 6 | |
9 | Altona 93 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
10 | HSC Hannover | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 5 | |
11 | Heider SV | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:19 | -16 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 12 | 15 | |
2 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | BSV Rehden | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | 7 | 10 | |
4 | SSV Jeddeloh | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | FC St. Pauli II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 7 | |
6 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | HSC Hannover | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 7 | |
8 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 6 | |
9 | Altona 93 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
10 | FC Oberneuland | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | 5 | |
11 | Heider SV | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | 4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:3 | 12 | 11 | |
3 | SSV Jeddeloh | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | BSV Rehden | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 10 | |
5 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 9 | |
6 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 7 | |
7 | FC St. Pauli II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 | |
8 | Altona 93 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | |
9 | HSC Hannover | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | 3 | |
10 | FC Oberneuland | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | 3 | |
11 | Heider SV | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | 3 |