Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.05.2022 |
- : - spielfrei |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.05.2022 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 25.05.2022 20:45 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 36:19 | 17 | 42 | |
2 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 19 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 33:10 | 23 | 36 | |
3 | SSV Jeddeloh | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 31:17 | 14 | 35 | |
4 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 31 | |
5 | BSV Rehden | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 37:26 | 11 | 29 | |
6 | FC St. Pauli II | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 29:23 | 6 | 26 | |
7 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 22 | |
8 | Altona 93 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | 17 | |
9 | FC Oberneuland | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 21:40 | -19 | 16 | |
10 | HSC Hannover | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 19:39 | -20 | 16 | |
11 | Heider SV | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 23:42 | -19 | 12 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:17 | 10 | 32 | |
2 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 26:10 | 16 | 28 | |
3 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 27 | |
4 | SSV Jeddeloh | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 22:15 | 7 | 24 | |
5 | FC St. Pauli II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 20 | |
6 | BSV Rehden | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 19 | |
7 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 15 | |
8 | HSC Hannover | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | 14 | |
9 | Heider SV | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | 12 | |
10 | Altona 93 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | 12 | |
11 | FC Oberneuland | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | 10 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Jeddeloh | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | BSV Rehden | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | 8 | |
5 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 7 | |
6 | FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 6 | |
7 | FC Oberneuland | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | 6 | |
8 | Altona 93 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
9 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | HSC Hannover | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 2 | |
11 | Heider SV | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 12 | 15 | |
2 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | BSV Rehden | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 10 | |
4 | FC St. Pauli II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | SSV Jeddeloh | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | Altona 93 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
9 | FC Oberneuland | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 5 | |
10 | Heider SV | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | 4 | |
11 | HSC Hannover | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Jeddeloh | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 11 | |
2 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | BSV Rehden | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 10 | |
4 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 8 | |
5 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 7 | |
6 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 6 | |
7 | FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
8 | Altona 93 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | |
9 | HSC Hannover | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | 3 | |
10 | Heider SV | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 3 | |
11 | FC Oberneuland | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | 3 |