Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 29.04.2022 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 29.04.2022 19:30 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.04.2022 13:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.05.2022 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.05.2022 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Oldenburg | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 26:9 | 17 | 32 | |
2 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | 7 | 29 | |
3 | Holstein Kiel II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:13 | 8 | 24 | |
4 | SV Werder Bremen II | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:17 | 11 | 23 | |
5 | Hamburger SV II | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 23 | |
6 | VfB Lübeck | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:14 | 4 | 20 | |
7 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:29 | -9 | 20 | |
8 | Atlas Delmenhorst | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 15 | |
9 | Hannover 96 II | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | 12 | |
10 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:40 | -27 | 9 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Oldenburg | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 20:7 | 13 | 28 | |
2 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20:10 | 10 | 26 | |
3 | Holstein Kiel II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:10 | 10 | 21 | |
4 | Hamburger SV II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 19 | |
5 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:24 | -6 | 19 | |
6 | SV Werder Bremen II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:15 | 8 | 17 | |
7 | VfB Lübeck | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | 16 | |
8 | Atlas Delmenhorst | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 14 | |
9 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:33 | -22 | 8 | |
10 | Hannover 96 II | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | 6 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 4 | |
2 | VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Hamburger SV II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | SV Werder Bremen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Hannover 96 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | |
7 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | |
8 | Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
9 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | |
10 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Hamburger SV II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | VfB Oldenburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | VfB Lübeck | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 7 | |
5 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10:9 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Holstein Kiel II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | SV Werder Bremen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | Atlas Delmenhorst | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | 2 | |
10 | Hannover 96 II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Oldenburg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
2 | Hannover 96 II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | VfB Lübeck | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Hamburger SV II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | SV Werder Bremen II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
8 | Atlas Delmenhorst | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | 1 | |
9 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | 1 | |
10 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:11 | -11 | 0 |