Schiedsrichter-Ansetzungen

Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 2
Donnerstag, 16.08.2018 21:00 Uhr Marco Fritz (SR)
Eduard Beitinger (SR-A. 1)
Dominik Schaal (SR-A. 2)
Martin Petersen (4. Offizieller)
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík - : - Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
Donnerstag, 16.08.2018 20:00 Uhr Daniel Siebert (SR)
Jan Seidel (SR-A. 1)
Lasse Koslowski (SR-A. 2)
Sascha Stegemann (4. Offizieller)
FC Basel FC Basel - : - Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim
Donnerstag, 16.08.2018 20:30 Uhr Bastian Dankert (SR)
Mike Pickel (SR-A. 1)
René Rohde (SR-A. 2)
Benjamin Cortus (4. Offizieller)
KAA Gent KAA Gent - : - Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 4
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 14:00 Uhr Steffen Brütting (SR)
Christopher Schwarzmann (SR-A. 1)
Martin Speckner (SR-A. 2)
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried - : - Bayern München II Bayern München II
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 3
Mittwoch, 22.08.2018 19:00 Uhr Fabian Knoll (SR)
Manuel Reichardt (SR-A. 1)
Julian Marx (SR-A. 2)
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : - SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 1
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 13:30 Uhr Eugen Ostrin (SR)
Christopher Musick (SR-A. 1)
Matthias Alm (SR-A. 2)
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 - : - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
Spieltag 3
Freitag, 17.08.2018 19:00 Uhr Christian Allwardt (SR)
Christoph Dallmann (SR-A. 1)
Matthias Bastian (SR-A. 2)
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - : - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 2
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Alexander Schuh (SR)
Lukas Luthe (SR-A. 1)
Marvin Roos (SR-A. 2)
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 - : - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Patrik Feyer (SR)
Daniel Piotrowski (SR-A. 1)
Tim-Alexander Strampe (SR-A. 2)
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - : - Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Patrick Glaser (SR)
Jonathan Becker (SR-A. 1)
Christian Schipper (SR-A. 2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen - : - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Timo Gansloweit (SR)
Nikolai Mester (SR-A. 1)
Paul Lyko (SR-A. 2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - : - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Leonidas Exuzidis (SR)
Tim Jarczyk (SR-A. 1)
Oliver Brotzki (SR-A. 2)
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - : - Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Christoph Rübe (SR)
Marcel Zuncke (SR-A. 1)
Lenard Stichnoth (SR-A. 2)
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 - : - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 2
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Daniel Bartnitzki (SR)
Tarik El-Hallag (SR-A. 1)
Julian Göpfert (SR-A. 2)
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - : - 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 14:30 Uhr Kevin Rosin (SR)
Dominik Kopmann (SR-A. 1)
Sandro Birkenhof (SR-A. 2)
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - : - FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Tim Kohnert (SR)
Hendrik Miekautsch (SR-A. 1)
Marco Thinius (SR-A. 2)
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - : - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:30 Uhr Patrick Herbach (SR)
Alexander Roj (SR-A. 1)
Florian Lukawski (SR-A. 2)
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC - : - FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Mittwoch, 22.08.2018 20:00 Uhr Tobias Waldmann (SR-A. 1)
Maximilian Nie-Hoegen (SR-A. 2)
Maximilian Stargardt (SR)
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse - : - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Christopher Horn (SR)
Steffen Brandt (SR-A. 1)
Jannik Weinkauf (SR-A. 2)
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - : - Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 2
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Robin Delfs (SR)
Rudolf Ackermann (SR-A. 1)
Daniel Schäfer (SR-A. 2)
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 - : - FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 17:30 Uhr Stefan Fimpel (SR)
Fabian Baiz (SR-A. 1)
Vincent Schöller (SR-A. 2)
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - : - SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 16:00 Uhr Sascha Fischer (SR)
Markus Dunsbach (SR-A. 1)
Daniel Greef (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim - : - 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Christian Ballweg (SR)
Matteo Heiß (SR-A. 1)
Silas Kempf (SR-A. 2)
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg - : - VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Maximilian Riedel (SR)
Patrick Krettek (SR-A. 1)
Sebastian Deak (SR-A. 2)
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers - : - TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 13:00 Uhr Tobias Wittmann (SR)
Alexander Schuster (SR-A. 1)
Andreas Egner (SR-A. 2)
Bayern München Bayern München - : - FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 2
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 19:00 Uhr Florian Pötter (SR)
Furkan Vardar (SR-A. 1)
Devin Wengorz (SR-A. 2)
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - : - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 13:00 Uhr Bela Wiethüchter (SR)
Thimo Welk (SR-A. 1)
Leander Dietz (SR-A. 2)
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - : - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Dennis Eva (SR)
Nico Themann (SR-A. 1)
Christoph Kluge (SR-A. 2)
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - : - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Jannik Schneider (SR)
Bela Bendowski (SR-A. 1)
Steffen Schulze (SR-A. 2)
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli - : - SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 13:00 Uhr Niclas Rose (SR)
Marvin Tennes (SR-A. 1)
Erik Keves (SR-A. 2)
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - : - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Christian Allwardt (SR)
Florian Koch (SR-A. 1)
Max Göldner (SR-A. 2)
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC - : - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Pascal Wien (SR)
Albert Lehmann (SR-A. 1)
Lukas Müller (SR-A. 2)
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin - : - 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 2
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Joel Maurice Jung (SR)
Zijad Ikanovic (SR-A. 1)
Nico Dönges (SR-A. 2)
TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim - : - VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 14:00 Uhr Felix Prigan (SR)
Philipp Hofheinz (SR-A. 1)
Roy Dingler (SR-A. 2)
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers - : - 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Timo Hager (SR)
Tim Gillen (SR-A. 1)
Giuseppe Geraci (SR-A. 2)
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 - : - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 13:00 Uhr Hannes Hemrich (SR)
Benjamin Wagner (SR-A. 1)
Kevin Rösch (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - : - FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 19:30 Uhr Elias Wörz (SR)
Julius Egen-Gödde (SR-A. 1)
Johannes Lorenz (SR-A. 2)
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - : - Bayern München Bayern München
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:30 Uhr Jonathan Lautz (SR)
Benedikt Schmälter (SR-A. 1)
Niklas Kunzler (SR-A. 2)
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - : - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Stefan Ebe (SR)
Stefan Mera-Linz (SR-A. 1)
Alessandro Mac-Nelly (SR-A. 2)
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg - : - SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
Spieltag 3
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 14:00 Uhr Felix Lang (SR)
Kevin Rösch (SR-A. 1)
Johannes Lorenz (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim - : - TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Heim Auswärts Schiedsrichter
Spieltag 2
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Julian Engelmann (SR)
Fabian Spitzer (SR-A. 1)
Max Conrad (SR-A. 2)
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - : - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Cedric Gottschalk (SR)
Kaan Haydan (SR-A. 1)
Jakob Ferner (SR-A. 2)
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - : - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Fabian Schneider (SR)
Julian Dohmen (SR-A. 1)
Niclas Pracht (SR-A. 2)
Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - : - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Lars Aarts (SR)
Sebastian Schnitzler (SR-A. 1)
Jonas Fischbach (SR-A. 2)
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - : - FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:00 Uhr Marc Jäger (SR)
Marvin Koll (SR-A. 1)
Arianit Besiri (SR-A. 2)
SG Unterrath SG Unterrath - : - SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:45 Uhr Jean Luc Behrens (SR)
Alexander Mroß (SR-A. 1)
Josua Skratek (SR-A. 2)
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum - : - FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 18:30 Uhr Marius Schlüwe (SR)
Timon Oliver Schulz (SR-A. 1)
Björn Behrens (SR-A. 2)
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - : - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Spieltag 3
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 11:00 Uhr Laurin Titze (SR)
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - : - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund