Matchs

DFB-Pokal, 2019/2020, 1. Runde

Samstag, 10. August 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Albert-Kuntz-Sportpark, Nordhausen, Deutschland

Besucher: 4347
Schiedsrichter/in:  Christof Günsch (Berlin)



Spielverlauf
  Carsten Kammlott
21'    
1:0   Joy-Lance Mickels
22'    
    27'   Fabian Kalig für
  Sören Gonther
    38' 1:1   Tom Baumgart
  Joy-Lance Mickels
44'    
    53'   Tom Baumgart
    57' 1:2   Jan Hochscheidt
    68'   Calogero Rizzuto
    69'   Florian Krüger für
  Tom Baumgart
  Tobias Becker
74'    
  Sebastian Heidinger
76'    
  Felix Müller für
  Nils Pichinot
77'    
    80' 1:3   Pascal Testroet
  Florian Beil für
  Joy-Lance Mickels
  Oliver Genausch für
  Carsten Kammlott
81'    
    84' 1:4   Pascal Testroet
    87'   Hikmet Ciftci für
  Marko Mihojevic

1
7
32
3
31
66
6
2
10
18
27
1
20
3
26
36
5
17
8
7
37
10
Aufstellung

Wacker Nordhausen

Erzgebirge Aue

Heiko Scholz
Trainer/in Daniel Meyer
Jan Glinker (T) 1 1 Martin Männel (T)
Lucas Stauffer 7 20 Calogero Rizzuto
Maurice Pluntke 32 3 Marko Mihojevic
Florian Esdorf 3 26 Sören Gonther
Christoph Göbel 31 36 Filip Kusic
Jan Löhmannsröben 66 5 Clemens Fandrich
Tobias Becker 6 17 Philipp Riese
Sebastian Heidinger 2 8 Tom Baumgart
Joy-Lance Mickels 10 7 Jan Hochscheidt
Nils Pichinot 18 37 Pascal Testroet
Carsten Kammlott 27 10 Dimitrij Nazarov

Tore
1:0   Joy-Lance Mickels
22'    
    38' 1:1   Tom Baumgart
    57' 1:2   Jan Hochscheidt
    80' 1:3   Pascal Testroet
    84' 1:4   Pascal Testroet

Karten
  Carsten Kammlott
21'    
  Joy-Lance Mickels
44'    
    53'   Tom Baumgart
    68'   Calogero Rizzuto
  Tobias Becker
74'    
  Sebastian Heidinger
76'    

Wechsel
    27'   Fabian Kalig für
  Sören Gonther
    69'   Florian Krüger für
  Tom Baumgart
  Felix Müller für
  Nils Pichinot
77'    
  Florian Beil für
  Joy-Lance Mickels
  Oliver Genausch für
  Carsten Kammlott
81'    
    87'   Hikmet Ciftci für
  Marko Mihojevic

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Christof Günsch (Berlin)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Julius Martenstein (Cölbe)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Henry Müller (Cottbus)
4. Offizielle/r Johann Pfeifer (Hameln)