DFB Cup, 2019/2020, 1st round
Sat, 10 Aug 2019 15:30:00 +0200, Albert-Kuntz-Sportpark, Nordhausen, Germany
Visitors: 4347
Referee: Christof Gunsch (Darmstadt)
Carsten Kammlott |
21' | |||
1:0 Joy-Lance Mickels |
22' | |||
27' |
Fabian Kalig for Soren Gonther |
|||
38' |
1:1 Tom Baumgart |
|||
Joy-Lance Mickels |
44' | |||
53' |
Tom Baumgart |
|||
57' |
1:2 Jan Hochscheidt |
|||
68' |
Calogero Rizzuto |
|||
69' |
Florian Kruger for Tom Baumgart |
|||
Tobias Becker |
74' | |||
Sebastian Heidinger |
76' | |||
Felix Muller for Nils Pichinot |
77' | |||
80' |
1:3 Pascal Testroet |
|||
Florian Beil for Joy-Lance Mickels Oliver Genausch for Carsten Kammlott |
81' | |||
84' |
1:4 Pascal Testroet |
|||
87' |
Hikmet Ciftci for Marko Mihojevic |
Wacker Nordhausen |
Erzgebirge Aue |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heiko Scholz |
Coach | Daniel Meyer |
|||
4-2-2-2 | Formation | 4-2-1-3 | |||
Jan Glinker (T) | 1 | 1 | Martin Mannel (T) | ||
Lucas Stauffer | 7 | 20 | Calogero Rizzuto | ||
Maurice Pluntke | 32 | 3 | Marko Mihojevic | ||
Florian Esdorf | 3 | 26 | Soren Gonther | ||
Christoph Gobel | 31 | 36 | Filip Kusic | ||
Jan Lohmannsroben | 66 | 5 | Clemens Fandrich | ||
Tobias Becker | 6 | 17 | Philipp Riese | ||
Sebastian Heidinger | 2 | 8 | Tom Baumgart | ||
Joy-Lance Mickels | 10 | 7 | Jan Hochscheidt | ||
Nils Pichinot | 18 | 37 | Pascal Testroet | ||
Carsten Kammlott | 27 | 10 | Dimitrij Nazarov |
1:0 Joy-Lance Mickels |
22' | |||
38' |
1:1 Tom Baumgart |
|||
57' |
1:2 Jan Hochscheidt |
|||
80' |
1:3 Pascal Testroet |
|||
84' |
1:4 Pascal Testroet |
Carsten Kammlott |
21' | |||
Joy-Lance Mickels |
44' | |||
53' |
Tom Baumgart |
|||
68' |
Calogero Rizzuto |
|||
Tobias Becker |
74' | |||
Sebastian Heidinger |
76' |
27' |
Fabian Kalig for Soren Gonther |
|||
69' |
Florian Kruger for Tom Baumgart |
|||
Felix Muller for Nils Pichinot |
77' | |||
Florian Beil for Joy-Lance Mickels Oliver Genausch for Carsten Kammlott |
81' | |||
87' |
Hikmet Ciftci for Marko Mihojevic |
Schiedsrichter/in | Christof Gunsch (Darmstadt) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Julius Martenstein (Cölbe) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Henry Muller (Cottbus) |
4. Offizielle/r | Johann Pfeifer (Hameln) |