DFB Cup, 2020/2021, 1st round
Sun, 13 Sep 2020 15:30:00 +0200, Jahnstadium Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Rheda-Wiedenbruck, Germany
Visitors: 120
Referee: Frank Willenborg (Osnabrück)
Viktor Maier |
8' | |||
24' |
0:1 Sven Michel |
|||
Durim Berisha for Robin Twyrdy |
27' | |||
32' |
0:2 Dennis Srbeny |
|||
36' |
Ron Schallenberg for Sebastian Vasiliadis |
|||
Niklas Szeleschus |
41' | |||
45+1' |
0:3 Dennis Srbeny |
|||
Lucas Klantzos for Viktor Maier |
46' | |||
58' |
0:4 Dennis Srbeny |
|||
Tim Geller for Daniel Latkowski |
67' | |||
72' |
Pascal Steinwender for Kai Proger |
|||
73' |
Chris Fuhrich for Sven Michel |
|||
Hendrik Lohmar for Saban Kaptan David Husing for Phil Beckhoff |
74' | |||
81' |
Antony Evans Antony Evans for Dennis Srbeny |
|||
83' |
0:5 Chris Fuhrich |
SC Wiedenbruck |
SC Paderborn 07 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Brinkmann |
Coach | Steffen Baumgart |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-2-2-2 | |||
Marcel Holscher (T) | 1 | 17 | Leopold Zingerle (T) | ||
Leon Tia | 20 | 3 | Frederic Ananou | ||
Robin Twyrdy | 15 | 13 | Sebastian Schonlau | ||
Oliver Zech | 13 | 25 | Marcel Correia | ||
Daniel Latkowski | 11 | 36 | Chima Okoroji | ||
Lukas Demming | 22 | 39 | Sebastian Vasiliadis | ||
Bjarne Pudel | 3 | 23 | Maximilian Thalhammer | ||
Niklas Szeleschus | 17 | 9 | Kai Proger | ||
Saban Kaptan | 14 | 22 | Christopher Antwi-Adjej | ||
Phil Beckhoff | 10 | 18 | Dennis Srbeny | ||
Viktor Maier | 9 | 11 | Sven Michel |
24' |
0:1 Sven Michel |
|||
32' |
0:2 Dennis Srbeny |
|||
45+1' |
0:3 Dennis Srbeny |
|||
58' |
0:4 Dennis Srbeny |
|||
83' |
0:5 Chris Fuhrich |
Viktor Maier |
8' | |||
Niklas Szeleschus |
41' |
Durim Berisha for Robin Twyrdy |
27' | |||
36' |
Ron Schallenberg for Sebastian Vasiliadis |
|||
Lucas Klantzos for Viktor Maier |
46' | |||
Tim Geller for Daniel Latkowski |
67' | |||
72' |
Pascal Steinwender for Kai Proger |
|||
73' |
Chris Fuhrich for Sven Michel |
|||
Hendrik Lohmar for Saban Kaptan David Husing for Phil Beckhoff |
74' | |||
81' |
Antony Evans Antony Evans for Dennis Srbeny |
Schiedsrichter/in | Frank Willenborg (Osnabrück) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Lukas Benen (Nordhorn) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Tim Skorczyk (Salzgitter) |
4. Offizielle/r | Steven Greif (Gotha) |