Under-21 European Championship qualifica, 2019/2020, group 9
Fri, 09 Oct 2020 18:15:00 +0200, Stadionul Zimbru, Chișinău, Moldova
Referee: Ferenc Karako (Ungarn)
Moldova
0:5
(0:3)
Germany
Alexandr Belousov |
18' | |||
19' |
0:1 Lukas Nmecha |
|||
25' |
0:2 Lukas Nmecha (Penalties) |
|||
Marius Iosipoi for Alexandr Belousov |
27' | |||
Vadim Gulceac |
32' | |||
41' |
0:3 Salih Ozcan |
|||
Nicky Clescenco for Serafim Cojocari |
46' | |||
52' |
Yannik Keitel for Dennis Geiger |
|||
64' |
Jonathan Burkardt for Florian Kruger Ragnar Ache for Florian Wirtz |
|||
Nicky Clescenco |
65' | |||
Ion Mamaliga for Vadim Gulceac |
66' | |||
67' |
0:4 Jonathan Burkardt |
|||
79' |
Roberto Massimo for Lukas Nmecha Dominik Kother for Niklas Dorsch |
|||
Cristian Dros |
80' | |||
Igor Chiperi |
89' | |||
Iaser Turcan |
90+1' | |||
90+2' |
0:5 Dominik Kother |
|||
Ion Bors for Valeriu Gaiu Ruslan Chelari for Victor Stina |
90+2' |
Moldova |
Germany |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandru Guzun |
Coach | Stefan Kuntz |
|||
4-3-2-1 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Victor Straistari (T) | 1 | 23 | Lennart Grill (T) | ||
Denis Furtuna | 4 | 20 | Felix Passlack | ||
Valeriu Gaiu | 3 | 4 | Luca Kilian | ||
Ioan-Calin Revenco | 13 | 2 | Lars Lukas Mai | ||
Igor Chiperi | 2 | 3 | Tim-Henry Handwerker | ||
Iaser Turcan | 17 | 10 | Lukas Nmecha | ||
Alexandr Belousov | 8 | 6 | Niklas Dorsch | ||
Victor Stina | 10 | 13 | Salih Ozcan | ||
Serafim Cojocari | 18 | 8 | Dennis Geiger | ||
Cristian Dros | 6 | 22 | Florian Wirtz | ||
Vadim Gulceac | 9 | 18 | Florian Kruger |
19' |
0:1 Lukas Nmecha |
|||
25' |
0:2 Lukas Nmecha (Penalties) |
|||
41' |
0:3 Salih Ozcan |
|||
67' |
0:4 Jonathan Burkardt |
|||
90+2' |
0:5 Dominik Kother |
Alexandr Belousov |
18' | |||
Vadim Gulceac |
32' | |||
Nicky Clescenco |
65' | |||
Cristian Dros |
80' | |||
Igor Chiperi |
89' | |||
Iaser Turcan |
90+1' |
Marius Iosipoi for Alexandr Belousov |
27' | |||
Nicky Clescenco for Serafim Cojocari |
46' | |||
52' |
Yannik Keitel for Dennis Geiger |
|||
64' |
Jonathan Burkardt for Florian Kruger Ragnar Ache for Florian Wirtz |
|||
Ion Mamaliga for Vadim Gulceac |
66' | |||
79' |
Roberto Massimo for Lukas Nmecha Dominik Kother for Niklas Dorsch |
|||
Ion Bors for Valeriu Gaiu Ruslan Chelari for Victor Stina |
90+2' |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Gergo Vigh-Tarsonyi |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Vlad Lifciu (Moldau) |
4. Offizielle/r | Adam Farkas (Ungarn) |
Schiedsrichter/in | Ferenc Karako (Ungarn) |