3rd League, 2023/2024, 38. Matchday
Sat, 18 May 2024 13:30:00 +0200, Stadion an der Lohmühle, Lubeck, Germany
Visitors: 8091
Referee: Florian Lechner (Neuburg)
1:0 Marius Hauptmann |
5' | |||
8' |
1:1 Leonardo Vonic |
|||
2:1 Emanuel Pebrah Adou |
22' | |||
31' |
Sandro Plechaty for Marvin Obuz |
|||
43' |
2:2 Leonardo Vonic |
|||
3:2 Janek Sternberg |
48' | |||
63' |
Isaiah Young |
|||
64' |
Sascha Voelcke for Lucas Brumme Eric Schmidt for Torben Musel |
|||
Felix Drinkuth for Emanuel Pebrah Adou Robin Velasco for Marvin Thiel |
68' | |||
74' |
3:3 Leonardo Vonic |
|||
Cyrill Akono for Pingdwinde Daouda Beleme Manuel Farrona-Pulido for Florian Egerer |
80' | |||
81' |
Bjorn Rother for Nils Florian Kaiser Ron Berlinski for Vinko Sapina |
|||
Niklas Kastenhofer for Jannik Lohden |
88' | |||
Janek Sternberg |
90+1' |
VfB Lubeck |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jens Martens |
Coach | Christoph Dabrowski |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Philipp Klewin (T) | 1 | 1 | Jakob Golz (T) | ||
Marius Hauptmann | 7 | 18 | Nils Florian Kaiser | ||
Jannik Lohden | 30 | 23 | Jose-Enrique Rios Alonso | ||
Soren Reddemann | 27 | 16 | Mustafa Kourouma | ||
Janek Sternberg | 37 | 14 | Lucas Brumme | ||
Florian Egerer | 8 | 27 | Vinko Sapina | ||
Ulrich Taffertshofer | 20 | 26 | Torben Musel | ||
Emanuel Pebrah Adou | 34 | 11 | Marvin Obuz | ||
Tarik Gozusirin | 25 | 10 | Thomas Eisfeld | ||
Marvin Thiel | 13 | 30 | Isaiah Young | ||
Pingdwinde Daouda Beleme | 16 | 20 | Leonardo Vonic |
1:0 Marius Hauptmann |
5' | |||
8' |
1:1 Leonardo Vonic |
|||
2:1 Emanuel Pebrah Adou |
22' | |||
43' |
2:2 Leonardo Vonic |
|||
3:2 Janek Sternberg |
48' | |||
74' |
3:3 Leonardo Vonic |
63' |
Isaiah Young |
|||
Janek Sternberg |
90+1' |
31' |
Sandro Plechaty for Marvin Obuz |
|||
64' |
Sascha Voelcke for Lucas Brumme Eric Schmidt for Torben Musel |
|||
Felix Drinkuth for Emanuel Pebrah Adou Robin Velasco for Marvin Thiel |
68' | |||
Cyrill Akono for Pingdwinde Daouda Beleme Manuel Farrona-Pulido for Florian Egerer |
80' | |||
81' |
Bjorn Rother for Nils Florian Kaiser Ron Berlinski for Vinko Sapina |
|||
Niklas Kastenhofer for Jannik Lohden |
88' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Florian Lechner (Neuburg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Steven Greif (Gotha) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Tim Kohnert (Ballenstedt) |
4. Offizielle/r | Florian Potter (Aumühle) |