Data center
Club logo 1. FC Cologne

1. FC Cologne

Go to club profile
1. FC Cologne e. V.


Squad Bundesliga West/Südwest 2016/2017

Shirt Player name Birthday
Trainer
Ralf Aussem  (until 2017-06-30) 1960-09-01
Torwart
Vincent Muller  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-08-23
Martin Stich  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-03-13
1 Vincent Muller  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-08-23
22 Timo Kuppers  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-04-12
Abwehr
Elias Oubella  (until 2017-06-30) 2001-05-24
Sebastian Muller  (until 2017-06-30) 2001-01-23
2 Philipp Hoffler  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-08-23
3 Leon Klassen  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-05-29
4 Robert Voloder  (from 2017-01-01)  (until 2018-06-30) 2001-05-09
4 Dominik Becker  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-01-09
4 Robert Voloder  (from 2016-12-01)  (until 2016-12-31) 2001-05-09
21 Yann-Aurel Bisseck  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-11-29
Mittelfeld
Michel Stocker  (until 2018-06-30) 1999-04-14
Nikolas Nartey  (from 2017-01-31)  (until 2018-06-30) 2000-02-22
Bogdans Samoilovs  (from 2017-01-01)  (until 2018-06-30) 2000-03-13
Luis Muller  (from 2017-01-01)  (until 2017-06-30) 2001-02-12
Can Bozdogan  (from 2017-01-01)  (until 2017-06-30) 2001-04-05
4 Joel Maurice Rudolf Kouekem  (from 2016-12-01)  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-03-17
6 Noel Caliskan  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-08-29
7 Bogdans Samailovs  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-03-13
8 Luca Schlax  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-04-23
11 Oliver Schmitt  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-06-04
13 Semih Kayan  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-06-25
14 Joannis Varnas  (until 2016-12-31) 2000-05-29
16 Lukas Szymczak  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-01-15
17 German Kurbashyan  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-07-15
23 David Schmitt  (until 2016-12-31) 2000-04-30
24 Dylan Kuete Nsidjine  (from 2016-12-01)  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-07-12
25 Noah Katterbach  (until 2018-06-30) 2001-04-13
29 Alek Selmani  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-06-26
Sturm
Altrim Pajaziti  (until 2016-12-31) 2000-04-20
9 Patrick Ince  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-08-24
10 Tomas Ostrak  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-02-05
15 Jacob Goker  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-01-22
18 Anil Aydin  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-01-10
20 Jean De la Cruz Bustamente  (until 2017-06-30) 2000-02-29