Data center

Women's U17 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2016/2017, 3. Matchday

Sat, 17 Sep 2016 11:00:00 +0200, Sportgelände an der Bregenbecker Straße, Meppen, Germany

Visitors: 40
Referee:  Ramona Goldenstein (Surwold)



Course of the game
    6'   Kim Kaya Walczak for
  Laura Michael
1:0   Celina Kocks
19'    
  Jasmin Jabbes
32'    
    33'   Natalie Jegotka
2:0   Jasmin Jabbes
37'    
  Dana Brockerhoff for
  Pascalle Pomper
41'   Pauline Pesch for
  Nicola Stutzky
    53'   Luci Schroder for
  Lisa Dworatzek
3:0   Dana Brockerhoff
58'    
    60'   Lea Kruger
  Anne-Fleur Huser for
  Merville Naomi Vloo
61'    
  Erin Maura Hogelink for
  Lara-Marie Cordes
63'    
    66'   Mette Bonsch for
  Maleen Jankowski
4:0   Dana Brockerhoff
68'    
5:0   Patrizia Janssen
70'    
  Nlkki Xiao Jun Klein for
  Ayleen Seyen
71'    
    78'   Lina Jubel

21
10
13
6
12
7
14
8
9
11
15
1
2
4
16
12
5
8
7
21
9
11
Lineup

SV Meppen

1. FC Neubrandenburg

Birgit Niemeyer
Coach Katharina Berner
Julia Kassen (T) 21 1 Laura Michael (T)
Lara-Marie Cordes 10 2 Natalie Jegotka
Ayleen Seyen 13 4 Lea Kruger
Laura Voss 6 16 Rieke Tietz
Merville Naomi Vloo 12 12 Jule Schulz
Celina Kocks 7 5 Rita Schumacher
Anna Maria Hegmann 14 8 Lisa Dworatzek
Emma Richter 8 7 Nicola Stutzky
Pascalle Pomper 9 21 Maleen Jankowski
Patrizia Janssen 11 9 Lina Jubel
Jasmin Jabbes 15 11 Viviane Schonherr

Goals
1:0   Celina Kocks
19'    
2:0   Jasmin Jabbes
37'    
3:0   Dana Brockerhoff
58'    
4:0   Dana Brockerhoff
68'    
5:0   Patrizia Janssen
70'    

Cards
  Jasmin Jabbes
32'    
    33'   Natalie Jegotka
    60'   Lea Kruger
    78'   Lina Jubel

Substitutes
    6'   Kim Kaya Walczak for
  Laura Michael
  Dana Brockerhoff for
  Pascalle Pomper
41'   Pauline Pesch for
  Nicola Stutzky
    53'   Luci Schroder for
  Lisa Dworatzek
  Anne-Fleur Huser for
  Merville Naomi Vloo
61'    
  Erin Maura Hogelink for
  Lara-Marie Cordes
63'    
    66'   Mette Bonsch for
  Maleen Jankowski
  Nlkki Xiao Jun Klein for
  Ayleen Seyen
71'    

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Ramona Goldenstein (Surwold)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Florian Buss (Emsland)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Hauke Ludewig (Emsland)