Data center

Women's U17 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2014/2015, 7. Matchday

Sat, 08 Nov 2014 14:00:00 +0100, Stadion Finsterwalder Str., Berlin, Germany

Visitors: 38
Referee:  Annett Unterbeck (Berlin)



Course of the game
    18' 0:1   Jessica Fischer
    35' 0:2   Manuela Knothe
    38' 0:3   Jessica Fischer
    41'   Madlen Herbst for
  Gina Wetzel
  Angelique Puschmann for
  Hanna Bach
  Prisca Staiger for
  Manuela Knothe
1:3   Josephine Bonsu
44'    
2:3   Gwendolyn Mummert
53'    
  Janine Erdmann for
  Janine Deland
53'    
3:3   Nina Peters (Penalties)
58'    
    63'   Jenny Schafer for
  Fabienne Jaworsky
  Nancy Usitzki for
  Svea Kurrek
67'    
  Martha Bernstein for
  Gwendolyn Mummert
77'    
      Antonia Schulz
  Aylin-Kimberley Juterbock for
  Birta Dagsdottir
   

1
6
15
4*
12
14
18
20
17
10
11
1*
2*
9
4*
7
6*
13
8*
9*
20
11
* These are positions, not shirt numbers
Lineup

1. FC Lubars

Magdeburg FFC

Sandra Ritschel
Coach Steffen Scheler
Bengu Sahin (T) 1 Leona Kunze (T)
Antonia Heinrich 6 Sarah-Sophie Jacobs
Laura Frings 15 9 Antonia Schulz
Svea Kurrek Juliane Gorn
Noelle Jester 12 7 Natalie Grenz
Birta Dagsdottir 14 Gina Wetzel
Gwendolyn Mummert 18 13 Caroline Hildebrand
Josephine Bonsu 20 Hanna Bach
Janine Deland 17 Jessica Fischer
Chaima Labidi 10 20 Fabienne Jaworsky
Nina Peters 11 11 Manuela Knothe

Goals
    18' 0:1   Jessica Fischer
    35' 0:2   Manuela Knothe
    38' 0:3   Jessica Fischer
1:3   Josephine Bonsu
44'    
2:3   Gwendolyn Mummert
53'    
3:3   Nina Peters (Penalties)
58'    

Cards
      Antonia Schulz

Substitutes
    41'   Madlen Herbst for
  Gina Wetzel
  Angelique Puschmann for
  Hanna Bach
  Prisca Staiger for
  Manuela Knothe
  Janine Erdmann for
  Janine Deland
53'    
    63'   Jenny Schafer for
  Fabienne Jaworsky
  Nancy Usitzki for
  Svea Kurrek
67'    
  Martha Bernstein for
  Gwendolyn Mummert
77'    
  Aylin-Kimberley Juterbock for
  Birta Dagsdottir
   

Referees
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Danielle Waegert (Berlin)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Deniz Aylin Acur (Berlin)
Schiedsrichter/in Annett Unterbeck (Berlin)