Data center

Women's U17 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2014/2015, 6. Matchday

Sat, 25 Oct 2014 14:00:00 +0200, Sportforum Waldstadt, Potsdam, Germany

Visitors: 46
Referee:  Katia Kobelt (Berlin)



Course of the game
1:0   Latizia Radloff
9'    
2:0   Isabelle Spolaczyk
14'    
3:0   Aline Reinkober
17'    
4:0   Katja Friedl
28'    
5:0   Katja Friedl
40+2'    
  Josephine Eike for
  Jil Albert
  Charlene Nowotny for
  Gina-Maria Chmielinski
  Anna Lena Kaplinski for
  Anna Sophie Frehse
41'    
6:0   Aline Reinkober
50'    
    50'   Nesrin Erdogan for
  Aylin-Kimberley Juterbock
7:0   Charlene Nowotny
52'    
8:0   Aline Reinkober
58'    
    59'   Nancy Usitzki for
  Svea Kurrek
9:0   Rosalie May
65'    
  Denise Simon for
  Aline Reinkober
66'    
    69'   Martha Bernstein for
  Antonia Heinrich
10.0   Charlene Nowotny
74'    
    78' 10:1   Josephine Bonsu
  Marie Heinze
  Janine Deland
  Josephine Bonsu

12
11
15
4*
18
13
10
8
21
7
31
1
6
15
8
5*
14
18
9
20
17
10
* These are positions, not shirt numbers
Lineup

Turbine Potsdam U 17

1. FC Lubars

Sven Weigang
Coach Sandra Ritschel
Marie Heinze (T) 12 1 Bengu Sahin (T)
Rosalie May 11 6 Antonia Heinrich
Latizia Radloff 15 15 Laura Frings
Jil Albert 8 Mandy Fest
Tina Wintmolle 18 Svea Kurrek
Katja Friedl 13 14 Birta Dagsdottir
Gina-Maria Chmielinski 10 18 Gwendolyn Mummert
Anna Sophie Frehse 8 9 Aylin-Kimberley Juterbock
Isabelle Spolaczyk 21 20 Josephine Bonsu
Aline Reinkober 7 17 Janine Deland
Melissa Kossler 31 10 Chaima Labidi

Goals
1:0   Latizia Radloff
9'    
2:0   Isabelle Spolaczyk
14'    
3:0   Aline Reinkober
17'    
4:0   Katja Friedl
28'    
5:0   Katja Friedl
40+2'    
6:0   Aline Reinkober
50'    
7:0   Charlene Nowotny
52'    
8:0   Aline Reinkober
58'    
9:0   Rosalie May
65'    
10.0   Charlene Nowotny
74'    
    78' 10:1   Josephine Bonsu

Cards
  Marie Heinze
  Janine Deland
  Josephine Bonsu

Substitutes
  Josephine Eike for
  Jil Albert
  Charlene Nowotny for
  Gina-Maria Chmielinski
  Anna Lena Kaplinski for
  Anna Sophie Frehse
41'    
    50'   Nesrin Erdogan for
  Aylin-Kimberley Juterbock
    59'   Nancy Usitzki for
  Svea Kurrek
  Denise Simon for
  Aline Reinkober
66'    
    69'   Martha Bernstein for
  Antonia Heinrich

Referees
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Deniz Aylin Acur (Berlin)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Lisa Hebestreit (Babelsberg)
Schiedsrichter/in Katia Kobelt (Berlin)