Data center

Women's DFB Cup, 2019/2020, 2nd round

Sun, 08 Sep 2019 14:00:00 +0200, Paul Hauenschild Anlage, Hamburg, Germany

Visitors: 200
Referee:  Anja Klimm (Ditzum)


4:5 PSO
(1:1) (2:2) (2:2)

Course of the game
    10' 0:1   Charlotte Blumel
    24'   Sarah Rolle
1:1   Carla Morich (Penalties)
26'    
  Juliana-Justine Siever for
  Victoria Schulz
26'    
2:1   Joana Beckers
58'    
    61'   Isabelle Wolf
    62'   Brigitta Schmucker for
  Saranda Hashani
  Lia Colene Wille for
  Paula Reimann
    72'   Shpresa Aradini
    72'   Annalena Rieke for
  Marina Hermes
    79' 2:2   Paula Reimann
  Neele Albrecht for
  Malena Watzlawik
85'    
    99'   Celina Baum
  Amely Jäkel for
  Neele Albrecht
  Mathilda Yvette Weisser for
  Lukne Grassler
100'    
    105'   Annalena Rieke

PSO
    0:1   Pia Lange scores
    1:1   Melissa Schulz scores
  Lela-Celin Naward scores
1:2    
  Emma Burdorf-Sick scores
2:2    
    2:3   Isabelle Wolf scores
  Anna Hepfer scores
3:3    
    3:4   Shpresa Aradini scores
  Sarah-Vanessa Stockmann scores
4:4    
    4:5   Charlotte Blumel scores

1
8
3
22
2
13
23
16
14
19
9
26
16
20
4
27
15
11
10
17
22
21
Lineup

Hamburger SV

FSV Gutersloh 2009

Manuel Alpers
Coach Steffen Enge
Lela-Celin Naward (T) 1 26 Sarah Rolle (T)
Malena Watzlawik 8 16 Pia Lange
Lukne Grassler 3 20 Melissa Schulz
Sarah-Vanessa Stockmann 22 4 Charlotte Blumel
Joana Beckers 2 27 Anna Aehling
Antonia Fischer 13 15 Marina Hermes
Maie Stein 23 11 Isabelle Wolf
Anna Hepfer 16 10 Saranda Hashani
Emma Burdorf-Sick 14 17 Shpresa Aradini
Victoria Schulz 19 22 Pauline Berning
Carla Morich 9 21 Paula Reimann

Goals
    10' 0:1   Charlotte Blumel
1:1   Carla Morich (Penalties)
26'    
2:1   Joana Beckers
58'    
    79' 2:2   Paula Reimann

Cards
    24'   Sarah Rolle
    61'   Isabelle Wolf
    72'   Shpresa Aradini
    99'   Celina Baum
    105'   Annalena Rieke

Substitutes
  Juliana-Justine Siever for
  Victoria Schulz
26'    
    62'   Brigitta Schmucker for
  Saranda Hashani
  Lia Colene Wille for
  Paula Reimann
    72'   Annalena Rieke for
  Marina Hermes
  Neele Albrecht for
  Malena Watzlawik
85'    
  Amely Jäkel for
  Neele Albrecht
  Mathilda Yvette Weisser for
  Lukne Grassler
100'    

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Anja Klimm (Ditzum)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Celina-Sophie Bohm (Barendorf)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Jana Poppen (Leer)