Data center

Under-19 Bundesliga West, 2017/2018, 16. Matchday

Sun, 04 Feb 2018 13:30:00 +0100, Sportanlage Preußen Münster, Munster, Germany

Visitors: 80
Referee:  Patrik Feyer (Schwanewede)



Course of the game
    8'   Tim Thomas Brdaric
    34'   Yaruzhan Ozun
1:0   Cyrill Akono
36'    
  Lukas Frenkert
53'    
  Noah Schulz
55'   Felix Rudolf
2:0   Julian Conze
61'    
    64' 2:1   Mert Yagci
    67'   Salim El Fahmi for
  Hendrik Rouland
  Marius Heinz Lackmann for
  Lukas Frenkert
71'    
    75'   Nathnael Scheffler for
  Yaruzhan Ozun
  Soufian Guirhil for
  Malik Cakmakci
77'    
  Julian Niehues
80'    
    84'   Justin Wunder for
  Thorben Kern
    88'   Emre Onur for
  Tim Thomas Brdaric
  Marius Heinz Lackmann
90'    
  Alexander Stummer for
  Noah Schulz
90+1'    
  Cebrail Demir for
  Cyrill Akono
90+3'    

1
24
14
4
2
6
19
3
11
22
10
1
4
13
5
20
19
16
21
17
10
20
Lineup

SC Preußen Münster U 19

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt

Nesimi Cihan Tasdelen
Coach Robin Kruger
Luis Klante (T) 1 1 Marvin Gomoluch (T)
Lukas Frenkert 24 4 Tim Thomas Brdaric
Ali Merhi 14 13 Yaruzhan Ozun
Johan Scherr 4 5 Philipp Demler
Dominik Florian Klann 2 20 Felix Rudolf
Julian Niehues 6 19 Said Dahoud
Jonas Stroker 19 16 Hendrik Rouland
Noah Schulz 3 21 Thorben Kern
Julian Conze 11 17 Jan Luka Husmann
Cyrill Akono 22 10 Ali Hassan Hammoud
Malik Cakmakci 10 20 Mert Yagci

Goals
1:0   Cyrill Akono
36'    
2:0   Julian Conze
61'    
    64' 2:1   Mert Yagci

Cards
    8'   Tim Thomas Brdaric
    34'   Yaruzhan Ozun
  Lukas Frenkert
53'    
  Noah Schulz
55'   Felix Rudolf
  Julian Niehues
80'    
  Marius Heinz Lackmann
90'    

Substitutes
    67'   Salim El Fahmi for
  Hendrik Rouland
  Marius Heinz Lackmann for
  Lukas Frenkert
71'    
    75'   Nathnael Scheffler for
  Yaruzhan Ozun
  Soufian Guirhil for
  Malik Cakmakci
77'    
    84'   Justin Wunder for
  Thorben Kern
    88'   Emre Onur for
  Tim Thomas Brdaric
  Alexander Stummer for
  Noah Schulz
90+1'    
  Cebrail Demir for
  Cyrill Akono
90+3'    

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Patrik Feyer (Schwanewede)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Tim-Alexander Strampe (Bremerhaven)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Maximilian Nie-Hoegen (Altenlingen)