Data center

Under-19 Bundesliga West, 2016/2017, 21. Matchday

Sat, 11 Mar 2017 13:00:00 +0100, Preußenstadion, Munster, Germany

Visitors: 85
Referee:  Daniel Fleddermann (Nordhorn)



Course of the game
    5' 0:1   Sam Francis Schreck
    28' 0:2   Guven Yalcin
  Leon Kondring for
  Malik Durmus
28'    
    34' 0:3   Cedrick Harenbrock
    41' 0:4   Tim-Henry Handwerker
  Jonas Stroker for
  Serkan Gul
  Timo Conde for
  Ali Ibraim
46'   Dennis Mbay for
  Jakub Bednarczyk
    53' 0:5   Sam Francis Schreck
    56'   Dominik Bilogrevic for
  Cedrick Harenbrock
    65' 0:6   Dennis Mbay
  Justin Steinkotter for
  Niklas Mollmann
65'    
    75'   Adrian Stanilewicz for
  Tim-Henry Handwerker
  Jan Boller for
  Simon Rhein
    82' 0:7   Joel Abu Hanna (Penalties)
    90'   Dennis Mbay

30
9
6
7
3
15
13
17
10
11
16
12
4
20
11
6
23
25
19
8
13
18
Lineup

SC Preußen Münster U 19

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Nesimi Cihan Tasdelen
Coach Iraklis Metaxas
Hadi Mortada (T) 30 12 Eric Klaas (T)
Malik Durmus 9 4 Daniel Nesseler
Serkan Gul 6 20 Joel Abu Hanna
Niklas Mollmann 7 11 Tim-Henry Handwerker
David Zwick 3 6 Simon Rhein
Mike Jordan 15 23 Atakan Akkaynak
Julian Conze 13 25 Sam Francis Schreck
Marius Heinz Lackmann 17 19 Riccardo Grym
Timon Schmitz 10 8 Cedrick Harenbrock
Ali Ibraim 11 13 Guven Yalcin
Julius Woitaschek 16 18 Jakub Bednarczyk

Goals
    5' 0:1   Sam Francis Schreck
    28' 0:2   Guven Yalcin
    34' 0:3   Cedrick Harenbrock
    41' 0:4   Tim-Henry Handwerker
    53' 0:5   Sam Francis Schreck
    65' 0:6   Dennis Mbay
    82' 0:7   Joel Abu Hanna (Penalties)

Cards
    90'   Dennis Mbay

Substitutes
  Leon Kondring for
  Malik Durmus
28'    
  Jonas Stroker for
  Serkan Gul
  Timo Conde for
  Ali Ibraim
46'   Dennis Mbay for
  Jakub Bednarczyk
    56'   Dominik Bilogrevic for
  Cedrick Harenbrock
  Justin Steinkotter for
  Niklas Mollmann
65'    
    75'   Adrian Stanilewicz for
  Tim-Henry Handwerker
  Jan Boller for
  Simon Rhein

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Daniel Fleddermann (Nordhorn)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Maximilian Stargardt (Kroge-Ehrendorf)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Alexander Rosenhagen (Holzerode)