Data center

Under-19 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2018/2019, 6. Matchday

Sun, 23 Sep 2018 11:00:00 +0200, Sportpark Ostra Platz 6, Dresden, Germany

Visitors: 56
Referee:  Felix Brandstatter (Passau)



Course of the game
    46'   Silas Burke for
  Hakim Traore
1:0   Sven Ruschenschmidt-Sickmann (Own goal)
54'    
    63'   Di Mateo Lovrić
    66'   Georges Arthur Baya Baya
  Panagiotis Diinekis Mitsopoulos for
  Niclas Kubitz
66'    
    69'   Henrik Berentzen for
  Georges Arthur Baya Baya
  Maximilian Grosser
72'    
    76'   Justin Mittmann for
  Elario Ghassan
  Maximilian Lebedev for
  Eunsa Jeong
80'    
  Panagiotis Diinekis Mitsopoulos
83'    
  Rudolf Sanin for
  Christoph Schurz
86'    
2:0   Tom Keil
88'    
  Max Kulke
90'    
  Alec Nathe for
  Nick Konig
90'   Firat Gurbuz for
  Christopher Klaas

1
4
13
6
19
5
20
7
17
16
25
1
6
4
8
3
23
7
16
12
11
17
Lineup

Dynamo Dresden

VfL Osnabruck

Matthias Lust
Coach Marko Tredup
Mika Schneider (T) 1 1 Laurenz Beckemeyer (T)
Nick Konig 4 6 Mattes Hehr
Kevin Ehlers 13 4 Fynn Michael Onken
Paul Fromm 6 8 Sven Ruschenschmidt-Sickmann
Justin Jacob 19 3 Jakob Duhme
Maximilian Grosser 5 23 Christopher Klaas
Christoph Schurz 20 7 Hakim Traore
Niclas Kubitz 7 16 Di Mateo Lovrić
Max Kulke 17 12 Emro Curic
Eunsa Jeong 16 11 Georges Arthur Baya Baya
Tom Keil 25 17 Elario Ghassan

Goals
1:0   Sven Ruschenschmidt-Sickmann (Own goal)
54'    
2:0   Tom Keil
88'    

Cards
    63'   Di Mateo Lovrić
    66'   Georges Arthur Baya Baya
  Maximilian Grosser
72'    
  Panagiotis Diinekis Mitsopoulos
83'    
  Max Kulke
90'    

Substitutes
    46'   Silas Burke for
  Hakim Traore
  Panagiotis Diinekis Mitsopoulos for
  Niclas Kubitz
66'    
    69'   Henrik Berentzen for
  Georges Arthur Baya Baya
    76'   Justin Mittmann for
  Elario Ghassan
  Maximilian Lebedev for
  Eunsa Jeong
80'    
  Rudolf Sanin for
  Christoph Schurz
86'    
  Alec Nathe for
  Nick Konig
90'   Firat Gurbuz for
  Christopher Klaas

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Felix Brandstatter (Passau)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Alexander Schuster (Hohenau)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Andreas Egner (Oberried)