Data center

Under-19 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2016/2017, 10. Matchday

Sat, 29 Oct 2016 16:00:00 +0200, Sportpark Kennel, Brunswick, Germany

Visitors: 83
Referee:  Chris Rauschenberg (Hörselberg-Hainich)



Course of the game
    10' 0:1   Jonas Burke (Penalties)
1:1   Ayodele Adetula
23'    
    31' 1:2   Bennet van den Berg
2:2   Berkant Guner
39'    
  Fabian Vy-Ngoc for
  Haktab Traore
46'   Julius Rahmig for
  Felix Agu
    52'   Nils Janssen
  Yannik Bangsow
57'    
  Ayodele Adetula
58'    
  Julien-Christopher Wossmann for
  Panteleimon Panourgias
66'    
    70'   Tim Moller
    73'   Denis Rosum for
  Nils Janssen
  Luca Fleischmann for
  Alexander Vojtenko
76'    
3:2   Ayodele Adetula
83'    
    88'   Justin Bretgeld for
  Clemens-Oliver Nies
  Samuel Abifade for
  Ayodele Adetula
90'    
4:2   Ahmet Canbaz
90+3'    

1*
2
4
27
5*
6*
7*
7
9*
10*
11*
1
12
5
3
2
7
10
8
9*
16
9
* These are positions, not shirt numbers
Lineup

Eintracht Braunschweig

VfL Osnabruck

Sascha Eickel
Coach Daniel Thioune
Yannik Bangsow (T) 1 Leon Tigges (T)
Jonas Wand 2 12 Jona Breulmann
Besfort Kolgeci 4 5 Milan Hartke
Panteleimon Panourgias 27 3 Nils Janssen
Lirim Mema 2 Felix Agu
Berkant Guner 7 Bennet van den Berg
Leon Burger 10 Anton Stach
Ayodele Adetula 7 8 Sebastian Klaas
Ahmet Canbaz Tim Moller
Haktab Traore 16 Clemens-Oliver Nies
Alexander Vojtenko 9 Jonas Burke

Goals
    10' 0:1   Jonas Burke (Penalties)
1:1   Ayodele Adetula
23'    
    31' 1:2   Bennet van den Berg
2:2   Berkant Guner
39'    
3:2   Ayodele Adetula
83'    
4:2   Ahmet Canbaz
90+3'    

Cards
    52'   Nils Janssen
  Yannik Bangsow
57'    
  Ayodele Adetula
58'    
    70'   Tim Moller

Substitutes
  Fabian Vy-Ngoc for
  Haktab Traore
46'   Julius Rahmig for
  Felix Agu
  Julien-Christopher Wossmann for
  Panteleimon Panourgias
66'    
    73'   Denis Rosum for
  Nils Janssen
  Luca Fleischmann for
  Alexander Vojtenko
76'    
    88'   Justin Bretgeld for
  Clemens-Oliver Nies
  Samuel Abifade for
  Ayodele Adetula
90'    

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Chris Rauschenberg (Hörselberg-Hainich)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Johannes Drossler (Gotha)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Richard Lorenz (Bad Langensalza)