Data center

Under-19 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2015/2016, 8. Matchday

Sun, 04 Oct 2015 11:00:00 +0200, Wilhelm-Langrehr-Stadion, Garbsen, Germany

Visitors: 120
Referee:  Sirko Muke (Schönebeck)



Course of the game
    1' 0:1   Kamil Wojtkowski
    5' 0:2   Timo Mauer
    7' 0:3   Dominik Franke
    9' 0:4   Kamil Wojtkowski
    22' 0:5   Timo Mauer
    27' 0:6   Renat Dadashov
1:6   Milislav Popovic
29'    
    40' 1:7   Timo Mauer (Penalties)
    42' 1:8   Felix Beiersdorf
    46'   Marcel Becher for
  Alexander Vogel
  Maximilian Schnabel for
  Vitaly Janelt
  Marcel Ottenbreit
55'    
2:8   Timo Friedrich
65'    
    66'   Ermedin Demirovic for
  Kamil Wojtkowski
  Agyemang Diawusie for
  Renat Dadashov
    67' 2:9   Ermedin Demirovic
  Luis Prior-Bautista for
  Rafael-Enrique Hotes
  Can Gokdemir for
  Rodi Celik
73'    
  Aladdin Suer for
  Milislav Popovic
80'    
    85' 2:10   Agyemang Diawusie
    88' 2:11   Ermedin Demirovic

1
8
5
7
18
14
3
6
10
9
11
22
6
18
23
26
17
5
2
25
7
8
Lineup

TSV Havelse

RB Leipzig

Florian Kula
Coach Frank Leicht
Frank Leicht
Andreas Mikroulis (T) 1 22 Florian Sowade (T)
Melvin Meyer 8 6 Gino Fechner
Pascal Jarzyna 5 18 Alexander Vogel
Rafael-Enrique Hotes 7 23 Dominik Franke
Bastian-Marco Stech 18 26 Kamil Wojtkowski
Timo Friedrich 14 17 Anthony Barylla
Marcel Ottenbreit 3 5 Vitaly Janelt
Tim-Alexander Meier 6 2 Idrissa Toure
Rodi Celik 10 25 Felix Beiersdorf
Brian Klein 9 7 Timo Mauer
Milislav Popovic 11 8 Renat Dadashov

Goals
    1' 0:1   Kamil Wojtkowski
    5' 0:2   Timo Mauer
    7' 0:3   Dominik Franke
    9' 0:4   Kamil Wojtkowski
    22' 0:5   Timo Mauer
    27' 0:6   Renat Dadashov
1:6   Milislav Popovic
29'    
    40' 1:7   Timo Mauer (Penalties)
    42' 1:8   Felix Beiersdorf
2:8   Timo Friedrich
65'    
    67' 2:9   Ermedin Demirovic
    85' 2:10   Agyemang Diawusie
    88' 2:11   Ermedin Demirovic

Cards
  Marcel Ottenbreit
55'    

Substitutes
    46'   Marcel Becher for
  Alexander Vogel
  Maximilian Schnabel for
  Vitaly Janelt
    66'   Ermedin Demirovic for
  Kamil Wojtkowski
  Agyemang Diawusie for
  Renat Dadashov
  Luis Prior-Bautista for
  Rafael-Enrique Hotes
  Can Gokdemir for
  Rodi Celik
73'    
  Aladdin Suer for
  Milislav Popovic
80'    

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Sirko Muke (Schönebeck)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Tim Kohnert (Ballenstedt)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Magnus-Thomas Muller (Weißenfels)