Data center

Under-19 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2019/2020, 1. Matchday

Sat, 10 Aug 2019 11:00:00 +0200, Sportplatz im Park Wuhlheide (FEZ), Berlin, Germany

Visitors: 130
Referee:  Johnny Schiefer (Annaberg)



Course of the game
    9' 0:1   Bjarne Seturski
    23' 0:2   Simon Stehle
1:2   Fisnik Asllani
27'    
2:2   Ensar Aksakal
43'    
3:2   Fisnik Asllani
46'    
    53'   Simon Stehle
    54'   Victor Gorny for
  Bjarne Seturski
    63'   Maximilian Franke for
  Grace Bokake Bolufe
  Luca Haase for
  Fabio Schneider
65'    
  Ruben Figueiredo Soares for
  Tim Luis Maciejewski
68'    
    69' 3:3   Moritz Dittmann
  Justin Reinhardt for
  Lucas Veith
79'    
    81'   Frederik Truemner
  Linus Czosnyka for
  Ensar Aksakal
83'    
    85'   Jan-Erik Eichhorn for
  Eunsa Jeong
  Leo Oppermann
88'   Tim Walbrecht
4:3   Ruben Figueiredo Soares
90+2'    

1
2
4
5
21
7
10
11
13
24
29
1
15
4
5
7
6
13
10
8
9
11
Lineup

1. FC Union Berlin

Hannover 96

Andre Vilk
Coach Stephan Schmidt
Leo Oppermann (T) 1 1 Thomas-Marius Kuballa (T)
Georgios Labroussis 2 15 Frederik Truemner
John Liebelt 4 4 Moritz Dittmann
Stefan Rankic 5 5 Marlon Morgenstern
Mattis Koch 21 7 Bjarne Seturski
Ensar Aksakal 7 6 Tim Walbrecht
Laurenz Dehl 10 13 Louis Oppie
Fabio Schneider 11 10 Eunsa Jeong
Tim Luis Maciejewski 13 8 Grace Bokake Bolufe
Lucas Veith 24 9 Simon Stehle
Fisnik Asllani 29 11 Mick Gudra

Goals
    9' 0:1   Bjarne Seturski
    23' 0:2   Simon Stehle
1:2   Fisnik Asllani
27'    
2:2   Ensar Aksakal
43'    
3:2   Fisnik Asllani
46'    
    69' 3:3   Moritz Dittmann
4:3   Ruben Figueiredo Soares
90+2'    

Cards
    53'   Simon Stehle
    81'   Frederik Truemner
  Leo Oppermann
88'   Tim Walbrecht

Substitutes
    54'   Victor Gorny for
  Bjarne Seturski
    63'   Maximilian Franke for
  Grace Bokake Bolufe
  Luca Haase for
  Fabio Schneider
65'    
  Ruben Figueiredo Soares for
  Tim Luis Maciejewski
68'    
  Justin Reinhardt for
  Lucas Veith
79'    
  Linus Czosnyka for
  Ensar Aksakal
83'    
    85'   Jan-Erik Eichhorn for
  Eunsa Jeong

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Johnny Schiefer (Annaberg)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Florian Koch
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Till Greve (Plate)