Under-17 Bundesliga west, 2023/2024, 10. Matchday
Sat, 07 Oct 2023 11:00:00 +0200, BSA Sachsenring, Essen, Germany
Visitors: 72
Referee: Sven Wensing (Stadtlohn)
1:0 Lucas Robin Bittner |
18' | |||
24' |
1:1 Marlon Brill |
|||
2:1 Mats Preßler |
31' | |||
3:1 Mats Preßler (Penalties) |
45' | |||
Mats Preßler |
45' | |||
46' |
Chance Akwari for Tom Dominik Behle |
|||
4:1 Lucas Robin Bittner |
47' | |||
47' |
Carl Becker |
|||
50' |
Noel Westenberger |
|||
55' |
Haruto Shakata |
|||
60' |
Bacel Kanaan for Enes Babayigit |
|||
5:1 Nicolai Schulte-Kellinghaus |
65' | |||
Marlon Sadowski for Dominik Hardi Rami Zaitouni for Furkan Yilmaz |
68' |
Azat Yildirim for Noel Westenberger Hasan Mammadli for Ramy Kharat |
||
Özgürcan Köse for Rael-Tshimbela Nakuzola Baran Eren for Mats Preßler |
75' | |||
Santiago Ernst Broer Arias for Sercan Calik |
81' | |||
6:1 Baran Eren |
85' |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michael Delura |
Coach | Ken Asaeda |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-2-2-2 | |||
Romero Gerres (T) | 1 | 22 | Lennox Kappler (T) | ||
Lucas Robin Bittner | 21 | 2 | Haruto Shakata | ||
Lennox Drießen | 2 | 4 | Carl Becker | ||
Nicolai Schulte-Kellinghaus | 4 | 5 | Noel Westenberger | ||
Rael-Tshimbela Nakuzola | 3 | 3 | Marlon Brill | ||
Dominik Hardi | 14 | 15 | Calvin Busch | ||
Deniz Can Demir | 6 | 6 | Tom Dominik Behle | ||
Qi Xiang Leon Chen | 13 | 10 | Sergio Jesus Terranova Rivera | ||
Sercan Calik | 22 | 11 | Adrijan Pesa | ||
Furkan Yilmaz | 11 | 7 | Ramy Kharat | ||
Mats Preßler | 7 | 19 | Enes Babayigit |
1:0 Lucas Robin Bittner |
18' | |||
24' |
1:1 Marlon Brill |
|||
2:1 Mats Preßler |
31' | |||
3:1 Mats Preßler (Penalties) |
45' | |||
4:1 Lucas Robin Bittner |
47' | |||
5:1 Nicolai Schulte-Kellinghaus |
65' | |||
6:1 Baran Eren |
85' |
Mats Preßler |
45' | |||
47' |
Carl Becker |
|||
50' |
Noel Westenberger |
|||
55' |
Haruto Shakata |
46' |
Chance Akwari for Tom Dominik Behle |
|||
60' |
Bacel Kanaan for Enes Babayigit |
|||
Marlon Sadowski for Dominik Hardi Rami Zaitouni for Furkan Yilmaz |
68' |
Azat Yildirim for Noel Westenberger Hasan Mammadli for Ramy Kharat |
||
Özgürcan Köse for Rael-Tshimbela Nakuzola Baran Eren for Mats Preßler |
75' | |||
Santiago Ernst Broer Arias for Sercan Calik |
81' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Sven Wensing (Stadtlohn) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Henry Schröder |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Noah Bode |