Under-17 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2022/2023, 9. Matchday
Sat, 29 Oct 2022 11:00:00 +0200, Sternschanzenpark, Hamburg, Germany
Visitors: 143
Referee: Lars Dierksen
18' |
0:1 Leon Koß |
|||
31' |
Laurin Schößler |
|||
33' |
0:2 Yannick Eduardo |
|||
Onno Jonathan Gierth |
42' | |||
Tom Leon Politz |
46' | |||
Tim Jonas Hoffmann for Marvin Nzontcha Kevin Agyemang for Onno Jonathan Gierth |
46' | |||
53' |
0:3 Cenny Neumann |
|||
64' |
Viggo Gebel for Vincent Bayindir Arno Krause for Anton Schneider |
|||
69' |
Lucio Saric for Laurin Schößler |
|||
1:3 Niklas Schöning |
71' | |||
Tim Jonas Hoffmann |
75' | |||
Christof Adubofour for Niklas Schöning Jiom Rai for Jay Archard Ols Backhaus for Navid Naji Khaljan |
75' | |||
83' |
Oleksandr Havrylenko for Winners Osawe Marwan Kponton for Yannick Eduardo |
|||
88' |
Noah Weißbach |
|||
Tim Spieckermann |
90' |
Cenny Neumann |
FC St. Pauli |
RB Leipzig |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Malte Schlichtkrull |
Coach | Robin Peter |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 3-2-3-2 | |||
Tim Tempel (T) | 12 | 33 | Fernando Dickes (T) | ||
Leon Zschätzsch | 15 | 16 | Vincent Bayindir | ||
Tim Spieckermann | 5 | 13 | Anton Schneider | ||
Jury Reiners | 2 | 16 | Vincent Bayindir | ||
Onno Jonathan Gierth | 20 | 6 | Pepe Böhm | ||
Tom Leon Politz | 10 | 3 | Noah Weißbach | ||
Navid Naji Khaljan | 2 | 15 | Leon Koß | ||
Niklas Schöning | 7 | 8 | Winners Osawe | ||
Marvin Nzontcha | 13 | 10 | Laurin Schößler | ||
Max-Adrian Mbodje | 6 | 7 | Cenny Neumann | ||
Jay Archard | 14 | 9 | Yannick Eduardo |
18' |
0:1 Leon Koß |
|||
33' |
0:2 Yannick Eduardo |
|||
53' |
0:3 Cenny Neumann |
|||
1:3 Niklas Schöning |
71' |
31' |
Laurin Schößler |
|||
Onno Jonathan Gierth |
42' | |||
Tom Leon Politz |
46' | |||
Tim Jonas Hoffmann |
75' | |||
88' |
Noah Weißbach |
|||
Tim Spieckermann |
90' |
Cenny Neumann |
Tim Jonas Hoffmann for Marvin Nzontcha Kevin Agyemang for Onno Jonathan Gierth |
46' | |||
64' |
Viggo Gebel for Vincent Bayindir Arno Krause for Anton Schneider |
|||
69' |
Lucio Saric for Laurin Schößler |
|||
Christof Adubofour for Niklas Schöning Jiom Rai for Jay Archard Ols Backhaus for Navid Naji Khaljan |
75' | |||
83' |
Oleksandr Havrylenko for Winners Osawe Marwan Kponton for Yannick Eduardo |
Schiedsrichter/in | Lars Dierksen |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Kevin-Noah Traemann (Südweyhe) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Lennart Schmidt-Schweda |