Data center

Under-16 Women's friendly, 2017/2018, Season

Wed, 08 Nov 2017 18:00:00 +0100, Spar Nord Arena, 0, Denmark

Visitors: 340



Course of the game
    30' 0:1   Bente Fischer
    33' 0:2   Luca von Achten
 Sofie Tranholm for
 Mathilde Gaarn
 Mathilde Carstens for
 Emilie Prüsse
 Mathilde Jakobsen for
 Lea Duus Madsen
 Alberte Skytte for
 Daniella Diaz de Jaffa
 Emilie Jenrich Lajmiri for
 Sofie Lundgaard
41'   Gia Corley for
  Chiara Hahn
  Gentiana Fetaj for
  Nina Schumacher
 Signe Carstens for
 Freja Storm Jensen
 Rakel Sieker for
 Cecilie Nielsen
54'    
    57'   Donata von Achten for
  Marleen Rohde
  Nicole Woldmann for
  Samantha Kuhne
  Julia Pollak for
  Jenny Beyer
 Sofie Bredgaard for
 Rebekka Frost
 Freja Thisgaard for
 Mathilde Burgaard
61'    
    65'   Emilie Bernhardt for
  Gentiana Fetaj
 Sofie Hornemann for
 Mathilde Rasmussen
72'    
    80'   Paula Klensmann for
  Luca von Achten
    80+2' 0:3   Julia Pollak

16
15
21
3
5
14
17
20
18
7
19
12
16
4
13
14
11
17
20
18
15
9
Lineup

Denmark

Germany

Frank Johnsen
Coach Ulrike Ballweg
Mathilde Burgaard (T) 16 12 Julia Kassen (T)
Lea Bjerregrav 15 16 Marleen Rohde
Emilie Prüsse 21 4 Madeleine Steck
Daniella Diaz de Jaffa 3 13 Victoria Ezebinyuo
Cecilie Nielsen 5 14 Nelly Juckel
Mathilde Gaarn 14 11 Luca von Achten
Sofie Lundgaard 17 17 Jenny Beyer
Freja Storm Jensen 20 20 Bente Fischer
Mathilde Rasmussen 18 18 Nina Schumacher
Rebekka Frost 7 15 Samantha Kuhne
Lea Duus Madsen 19 9 Chiara Hahn

Goals
    30' 0:1   Bente Fischer
    33' 0:2   Luca von Achten
    80+2' 0:3   Julia Pollak

Cards

Substitutes
 Sofie Tranholm for
 Mathilde Gaarn
 Mathilde Carstens for
 Emilie Prüsse
 Mathilde Jakobsen for
 Lea Duus Madsen
 Alberte Skytte for
 Daniella Diaz de Jaffa
 Emilie Jenrich Lajmiri for
 Sofie Lundgaard
41'   Gia Corley for
  Chiara Hahn
  Gentiana Fetaj for
  Nina Schumacher
 Signe Carstens for
 Freja Storm Jensen
 Rakel Sieker for
 Cecilie Nielsen
54'    
    57'   Donata von Achten for
  Marleen Rohde
  Nicole Woldmann for
  Samantha Kuhne
  Julia Pollak for
  Jenny Beyer
 Sofie Bredgaard for
 Rebekka Frost
 Freja Thisgaard for
 Mathilde Burgaard
61'    
    65'   Emilie Bernhardt for
  Gentiana Fetaj
 Sofie Hornemann for
 Mathilde Rasmussen
72'    
    80'   Paula Klensmann for
  Luca von Achten

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Michael Svendsen
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Fie Bruun (Dänemark)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Sandra Tabakovic (Dänemark)