Data center

UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship quali, 2018/2019, group 9

Fri, 05 Oct 2018 15:00:00 +0200, Stangmore Park, 0, Northern Ireland

Referee:  Maria Marotta (Italien)



Course of the game
1:0   Gina-Maria Chmielinski
8'    
2:0   Lara Schmidt
10'    
3:0   Sjoeke Nusken
13'    
4:0   Nicole Anyomi
15'    
5:0   Sjoeke Nusken
20'    
6:0   Gina-Maria Chmielinski
22'    
7:0   Sjoeke Nusken
24'    
8:0   Paulina Kate Krumbiegel
35'    
9:0   Sjoeke Nusken
39'    
10:0   Paulina Kate Krumbiegel
44'    
  Marie Muller for
  Sydney Lohmann
  Anna Lena Riedel for
  Paulina Kate Krumbiegel
  Luisa Daikeler for
  Lara Schmidt
  Lisa Ebert for
  Christin Meyer
46'    
    51'  Annabel Jäär for
 Wanda Prost
    52'  Emily Guitor for
 Daisy Toim
 Mari-Liis Lillemäe for
 Astrid Erik
11:0   Gina-Maria Chmielinski
55'    
12:0   Sjoeke Nusken
59'    
13:0   Marie Muller
60'    
14:0   Melissa Kossler
62'    
15:0   Sjoeke Nusken
64'    
    73'  Kristina Heinvars for
 Evelyn Silina
16:0   Christin Meyer
75'    
17:0   Lisa Ebert
78'    
18:0   Lisa Ebert
80'    
19:0   Lena Uebach
83'    
20:0   Lisa Ebert
84'    
21:0   Lisa Ebert
90+1'    

12
20
2
3
13
10
6
7
17
14
11
1
13
20
5
18
17
8
23
7
4
11
Lineup

Germany

Estonia

Maren Meinert
Coach Richard Michael Barnwell
Anneke Borbe (T) 12 1 Reti Talts (T)
Lena Uebach 20 13 Marie Saar
Maren Marie Tellenbroker 2 20 Riin Satsi
Lara Schmidt 3 5 Carmen Tiivel
Lisann Kaut 13 18 Mariana Kees
Gina-Maria Chmielinski 10 17 Eliisabet Pedak
Sydney Lohmann 6 8 Astrid Erik
Melissa Kossler 7 23 Evelyn Silina
Sjoeke Nusken 17 7 Daisy Toim
Paulina Kate Krumbiegel 14 4 Emma Treiberg
Nicole Anyomi 11 11 Annabel Jäär

Goals
1:0   Gina-Maria Chmielinski
8'    
2:0   Lara Schmidt
10'    
3:0   Sjoeke Nusken
13'    
4:0   Nicole Anyomi
15'    
5:0   Sjoeke Nusken
20'    
6:0   Gina-Maria Chmielinski
22'    
7:0   Sjoeke Nusken
24'    
8:0   Paulina Kate Krumbiegel
35'    
9:0   Sjoeke Nusken
39'    
10:0   Paulina Kate Krumbiegel
44'    
11:0   Gina-Maria Chmielinski
55'    
12:0   Sjoeke Nusken
59'    
13:0   Marie Muller
60'    
14:0   Melissa Kossler
62'    
15:0   Sjoeke Nusken
64'    
16:0   Christin Meyer
75'    
17:0   Lisa Ebert
78'    
18:0   Lisa Ebert
80'    
19:0   Lena Uebach
83'    
20:0   Lisa Ebert
84'    
21:0   Lisa Ebert
90+1'    

Cards

Substitutes
  Marie Muller for
  Sydney Lohmann
  Anna Lena Riedel for
  Paulina Kate Krumbiegel
  Luisa Daikeler for
  Lara Schmidt
  Lisa Ebert for
  Christin Meyer
46'    
    51'  Annabel Jäär for
 Wanda Prost
    52'  Emily Guitor for
 Daisy Toim
 Mari-Liis Lillemäe for
 Astrid Erik
    73'  Kristina Heinvars for
 Evelyn Silina

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Maria Marotta (Italien)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Lucia Abruzzese (Italien)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Vikki Finlay (Nordirland)
4. Offizielle/r Louise Thompson (Nordirland)