UEFA Women's Under-17 Championship, 2017 in the Czech Republic, group A
Tue, 02 May 2017 16:00:00 +0200, Přeštice Stadion, Prestice, Czech Republic
Visitors: 1039
Referee: Cristina Mariana Trandafir (Rumänien)
Spain
1:4
(0:1)
Germany
27' |
0:1 Lena Sophie Oberdorf |
|||
Rosa Otermin Abella |
28' | |||
31' |
Lena Sophie Oberdorf |
|||
48' |
0:2 Melissa Kossler |
|||
48' |
Anna Hausdorff |
|||
48' |
Gianna Rackow for Nicole Anyomi |
|||
Candela Andujar for Carla Piqueras Bautista |
55' | |||
1:2 Eva Navarro |
62' | |||
64' |
Marleen Schimmer for Lena Uebach |
|||
Nerea Eizaguirre |
69' | |||
Eva Navarro for Nerea Eizaguirre |
73' | |||
75' |
Verena Wieder for Melissa Kossler |
|||
78' |
1:3 Gianna Rackow |
|||
79' |
1.4 Sjoeke Nusken |
|||
Rosa Marquez Baena for Claudia Pina |
80' |
Spain |
Germany |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tona |
Coach | Anouschka Bernhard |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-4-2 | |||
Catalina Coll (T) | 13 | 12 | Stina Johannes (T) | ||
Alba Perez Manrique | 12 | 2 | Anna Hausdorff | ||
Berta Pujadas | 3 | 13 | Maren Marie Tellenbroker | ||
Laia Aleixandri | 4 | 5 | Andrea Brunner | ||
Oihane Hernandez | 2 | 3 | Lea Bahnemann | ||
Carla Piqueras Bautista | 15 | 18 | Lena Uebach | ||
Anna Torroda | 6 | 10 | Lena Sophie Oberdorf | ||
Teresa Abilleira Duenas | 16 | 6 | Sydney Lohmann | ||
Nerea Eizaguirre | 8 | 8 | Sjoeke Nusken | ||
Eva Navarro | 18 | 15 | Melissa Kossler | ||
Claudia Pina | 10 | 11 | Nicole Anyomi |
27' |
0:1 Lena Sophie Oberdorf |
|||
48' |
0:2 Melissa Kossler |
|||
1:2 Eva Navarro |
62' | |||
78' |
1:3 Gianna Rackow |
|||
79' |
1.4 Sjoeke Nusken |
Rosa Otermin Abella |
28' | |||
31' |
Lena Sophie Oberdorf |
|||
48' |
Anna Hausdorff |
|||
Nerea Eizaguirre |
69' |
48' |
Gianna Rackow for Nicole Anyomi |
|||
Candela Andujar for Carla Piqueras Bautista |
55' | |||
64' |
Marleen Schimmer for Lena Uebach |
|||
Eva Navarro for Nerea Eizaguirre |
73' | |||
75' |
Verena Wieder for Melissa Kossler |
|||
Rosa Marquez Baena for Claudia Pina |
80' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Cristina Mariana Trandafir (Rumänien) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Aleksandra Prus (Polen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Ieva Ramanauskiene (Litauen) |
4. Offizielle/r | Maria Marotta (Italien) |