Data center

Regional League West, 2020/2021, 8. Matchday

Sat, 10 Oct 2020 14:00:00 +0200, Preußenstadion, Munster, Germany

Visitors: 990
Referee:  Florian Exner (Bielefeld)



Course of the game
1:0   Marcel Hoffmeier
3'    
    11'   Luca-Falk Menke
    16' 1:1   Leon Demaj
2:1   Joshua Holtby
42'    
  Joel Grodowski
45'    
  Marcel Hoffmeier
49'    
    61'   Exauce Andzouana for
  Bennet van den Berg
3:1   Joel Grodowski
63'    
  Alexander Langlitz
64'    
  Okan Erdogan for
  Dennis Daube
  Benedikt Zahn for
  Joel Grodowski
65'    
4:1   Benedikt Zahn
70'    
  Lukas Frenkert for
  Alexander Langlitz
71'    
  Gianluca Przondziono for
  Joshua Holtby
75'    
    78'   Justin Plautz
    82'   Selim Ajkic for
  Luca-Falk Menke
  Ryoya Ito for
  Leon Demaj
    90'   Jakob Duhme for
  Justin Plautz

35
23
30
15
33
18
7
5
14
9
17
24
12
27
4
31
5
8
3
29
10
19
Lineup

Prussia Munster

Sportfreunde Lotte

Sascha Hildmann
Coach Imke Wubbenhorst
Max Schulze Niehues (T) 35 24 Jhonny Peitzmeier (T)
Alexander Langlitz 23 12 Nino Lacagnina
Marcel Hoffmeier 30 27 Filip Lisnic
Simon Scherder 15 4 Sertan Yegenoglu
Niklas Heidemann 33 31 Justin Plautz
Dominik Florian Klann 18 5 Luca-Falk Menke
Dennis Daube 7 8 Dino Bajric
Julian Schauerte 5 3 Dimitrios Ioannidis
Joshua Holtby 14 29 Drilon Demaj
Joel Grodowski 9 10 Leon Demaj
Osman Atilgan 17 19 Bennet van den Berg

Goals
1:0   Marcel Hoffmeier
3'    
    16' 1:1   Leon Demaj
2:1   Joshua Holtby
42'    
3:1   Joel Grodowski
63'    
4:1   Benedikt Zahn
70'    

Cards
    11'   Luca-Falk Menke
  Joel Grodowski
45'    
  Marcel Hoffmeier
49'    
  Alexander Langlitz
64'    
    78'   Justin Plautz

Substitutes
    61'   Exauce Andzouana for
  Bennet van den Berg
  Okan Erdogan for
  Dennis Daube
  Benedikt Zahn for
  Joel Grodowski
65'    
  Lukas Frenkert for
  Alexander Langlitz
71'    
  Gianluca Przondziono for
  Joshua Holtby
75'    
    82'   Selim Ajkic for
  Luca-Falk Menke
  Ryoya Ito for
  Leon Demaj
    90'   Jakob Duhme for
  Justin Plautz

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Florian Exner (Bielefeld)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Tobias Severins (Rheda-Wiedenbrück)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Patrick Holz (Münster)