Data center

Regional League Northeast, 2017/2018, 1. Matchday

Sun, 30 Jul 2017 11:15:00 +0200, Sparkassen-Arena Oberlausitz, 0, Germany

Visitors: 948
Referee:  Stefan Herde (Dresden)



Course of the game
    20'   Josef Muller
1:0   Josef Marek
23'    
2:0   Stepan Vachousek
25'    
  Bocar Djumo
28'    
    33'   Kevin Bonisch
  Karl Petrick
37'    
  Jaroslav Dittrich
44'    
    59'   Ezequiel Horacio Rosendo for
  Jonas Mack
  Tony Schmidt for
  Josef Muller
  Ronald Wolf
63'    
  Pedro Fagan for
  Stepan Vachousek
65'    
  Milan Matula
72'    
  Eric Trager for
  Ronald Wolf
73'    
    74'   Pavel Patka
  Dennis Blaser for
  Lubos Loucka
76'    
  Pedro Fagan
77'    
3:0   Dennis Blaser
79'    
    80'   Franz Pfanne
    84'   Franz Hausdorf for
  Johann Weiss
    88'   Jonas Krautschick

12
5
3
2
10
6
4
11
36
8
45
41
20
5
3
8
27
23
35
25
10*
29
* These are positions, not shirt numbers
Lineup

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

FSV Budissa Bautzen

Vragel da Silva
Coach Torsten Gutschow
David Pokorny (T) 12 41 Maik Ebersbach (T)
Ronald Wolf 5 20 Tobias Heppner
Jan Penc 3 5 Johann Weiss
Milan Matula 2 3 Pavel Patka
Jaroslav Dittrich 10 8 Jonas Krautschick
Lubos Loucka 6 27 Martin Hossmang
Karl Petrick 4 23 Franz Pfanne
Josef Marek 11 35 Sepp Kunze
Can Sakar 36 25 Jonas Mack
Stepan Vachousek 8 Josef Muller
Bocar Djumo 45 29 Kevin Bonisch

Goals
1:0   Josef Marek
23'    
2:0   Stepan Vachousek
25'    
3:0   Dennis Blaser
79'    

Cards
    20'   Josef Muller
  Bocar Djumo
28'    
    33'   Kevin Bonisch
  Karl Petrick
37'    
  Jaroslav Dittrich
44'    
  Ronald Wolf
63'    
  Milan Matula
72'    
    74'   Pavel Patka
  Pedro Fagan
77'    
    80'   Franz Pfanne
    88'   Jonas Krautschick

Substitutes
    59'   Ezequiel Horacio Rosendo for
  Jonas Mack
  Tony Schmidt for
  Josef Muller
  Pedro Fagan for
  Stepan Vachousek
65'    
  Eric Trager for
  Ronald Wolf
73'    
  Dennis Blaser for
  Lubos Loucka
76'    
    84'   Franz Hausdorf for
  Johann Weiss

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Stefan Herde (Dresden)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Benjamin Seidl (Langenbernsdorf)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Christian Gundler (Chemnitz)