Regional League Northeast, 2023/2024, 17. Matchday
Fri, 08 Dec 2023 19:00:00 +0100, Steigerwaldstadion, Erfurt, Germany
Visitors: 3932
Referee: Patrick Kluge (Zeitz)
4' |
0:1 Felix Muller |
|||
6' |
0:2 Leon Ampadu Wiafe |
|||
1:2 Michael Seaton |
15' | |||
27' |
Leon Damer |
|||
28' |
Robert Zickert |
|||
2:2 Caniggia Elva |
30' | |||
35' |
Felix Muller |
|||
Romario Hajrulla |
38' | |||
Andrey Startsev |
45+2' | |||
51' |
Stanley Birke |
|||
3:2 Caniggia Elva |
53' | |||
4:2 Michael Seaton |
59' | |||
Artur Mergel |
61' | |||
64' |
Kingsley Akindele |
|||
64' |
Kingsley Akindele for Stanley Keller |
|||
Samuel Biek for Daniel Muteba |
67' | |||
5:2 Romario Hajrulla (Penalties) |
68' | |||
Keliano Tavares for Caniggia Elva Maxime Langner for Romario Hajrulla Romain Gall for Erik Weinhauer |
73' | |||
6:2 Maxime Langner |
76' | |||
7:2 Maxime Langner |
78' | |||
Kay Seidemann for Artur Mergel |
80' |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Chemnitzer FC |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fabian Gerber |
Coach | Christian Tiffert |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 3-2-4-1 | |||
Jean-Marie Plath (T) | 40 | 32 | Stanley Birke (T) | ||
Lucas Zeller | 33 | 22 | Robert Berger | ||
Andrey Startsev | 5 | 21 | Robert Zickert | ||
Kwabenaboye Schulz | 22 | 23 | Felix Muller | ||
Sidny Lopes Cabral | 16 | 6 | Niclas Erlbeck | ||
Daniel Muteba | 8 | 10 | Stephan Mensah | ||
Erik Weinhauer | 30 | 13 | Leon Damer | ||
Artur Mergel | 31 | 20 | Leon Ampadu Wiafe | ||
Caniggia Elva | 14 | 8 | Nils Lihsek | ||
Michael Seaton | 9 | 18 | Stanley Keller | ||
Romario Hajrulla | 11 | 26 | Lukas Stagge |
4' |
0:1 Felix Muller |
|||
6' |
0:2 Leon Ampadu Wiafe |
|||
1:2 Michael Seaton |
15' | |||
2:2 Caniggia Elva |
30' | |||
3:2 Caniggia Elva |
53' | |||
4:2 Michael Seaton |
59' | |||
5:2 Romario Hajrulla (Penalties) |
68' | |||
6:2 Maxime Langner |
76' | |||
7:2 Maxime Langner |
78' |
27' |
Leon Damer |
|||
28' |
Robert Zickert |
|||
35' |
Felix Muller |
|||
Romario Hajrulla |
38' | |||
Andrey Startsev |
45+2' | |||
51' |
Stanley Birke |
|||
Artur Mergel |
61' | |||
64' |
Kingsley Akindele |
64' |
Kingsley Akindele for Stanley Keller |
|||
Samuel Biek for Daniel Muteba |
67' | |||
Keliano Tavares for Caniggia Elva Maxime Langner for Romario Hajrulla Romain Gall for Erik Weinhauer |
73' | |||
Kay Seidemann for Artur Mergel |
80' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Patrick Kluge (Zeitz) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Tim Kohnert (Ballenstedt) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Lukas Pilz (Halle/Saale) |