Regional League Northeast, 2022/2023, 5. Matchday
Sat, 10 Sep 2022 13:00:00 +0200, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 711
Referee: Chris Rauschenberg (Hörselberg-Hainich)
Oliver Maric |
18' | |||
30' |
Nemanja Samardzic |
|||
Milos Cvjetinovic for Oliver Maric |
46' | |||
53' |
Lucas Bahr |
|||
56' |
Tim Oschmann |
|||
Shalva Ogbaidze |
59' | |||
60' |
Louis Wagner |
|||
62' |
Tom Worm for Cerruti Siya Matteo Gumaneh for Ruben Travassos |
|||
1:0 Phil Harres |
69' | |||
Unal Durmushan for Samir Werbelow |
70' | |||
2:0 Berk Inaler |
73' | |||
Berk Inaler |
73' | |||
Jeronimo Mattmüller for Shalva Ogbaidze |
73' | |||
77' |
Maurice Opfermann-Arcones |
|||
78' |
Mustafa Karaman for Louis Wagner Justin Neumann for Maurice Opfermann-Arcones |
|||
82' |
2:1 Eke Uzoma |
|||
83' |
Thomas Brechler for Tim Oschmann |
|||
Junis Anders for Moritz Seiffert |
85' |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semih Keskin |
Coach | Abu Njie |
|||
3-4-3 | Formation | 4-1-3-1-1 | |||
Marcel Köstenbauer (T) | 1 | 1 | Karl Albers (T) | ||
Mladen Cvjetinovic | 17 | 5 | Louis Wagner | ||
Fatih Baca | 26 | 19 | Nemanja Samardzic | ||
Jonas Kühn | 22 | 17 | Lucas Bahr | ||
Oliver Maric | 15 | 4 | Malik Ceesay | ||
Berk Inaler | 6 | 28 | Cerruti Siya | ||
Diren Günay | 7 | 8 | Tim Oschmann | ||
Samir Werbelow | 8 | 23 | Maurice Opfermann-Arcones | ||
Shalva Ogbaidze | 28 | 33 | Eke Uzoma | ||
Phil Harres | 29 | 10 | Emincan Tekin | ||
Moritz Seiffert | 23 | 20 | Ruben Travassos |
1:0 Phil Harres |
69' | |||
2:0 Berk Inaler |
73' | |||
82' |
2:1 Eke Uzoma |
Oliver Maric |
18' | |||
30' |
Nemanja Samardzic |
|||
53' |
Lucas Bahr |
|||
56' |
Tim Oschmann |
|||
Shalva Ogbaidze |
59' | |||
60' |
Louis Wagner |
|||
Berk Inaler |
73' | |||
77' |
Maurice Opfermann-Arcones |
Milos Cvjetinovic for Oliver Maric |
46' | |||
62' |
Tom Worm for Cerruti Siya Matteo Gumaneh for Ruben Travassos |
|||
Unal Durmushan for Samir Werbelow |
70' | |||
Jeronimo Mattmüller for Shalva Ogbaidze |
73' | |||
78' |
Mustafa Karaman for Louis Wagner Justin Neumann for Maurice Opfermann-Arcones |
|||
83' |
Thomas Brechler for Tim Oschmann |
|||
Junis Anders for Moritz Seiffert |
85' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Chris Rauschenberg (Hörselberg-Hainich) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Marko Wartmann (Großvargula) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Michael Wilske (Bretleben) |