Regional League Northeast, 2021/2022, 12. Matchday
Fri, 24 Sep 2021 19:00:00 +0200, Poststadion, Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 1724
Referee: Max Bringmann (Bad Lausick)
9' |
Serhat Polat for Nigel Bier |
|||
Rintaro Yajima |
37' | |||
1:0 Nader El-Jindaoui |
39' | |||
Philip Fontein for Rintaro Yajima |
46' | |||
Oliver Oschkenat |
49' | |||
53' |
Ismail Ceesay for Julian Loder |
|||
2:0 Michel Ulrich |
66' | |||
Kwabenaboye Schulz for Joel Richter |
68' | |||
Lukas Lammel |
70' | |||
Yousef Emghames for Lukas Lammel Abu-Bakarr Kargbo for Michel Ulrich |
75' | |||
78' |
Otis Breustedt for Serhat Polat Malik Ceesay for Kolja Oudenne Martin Oliver Kascha for Maximilian Storm |
|||
3:0 Yousef Emghames |
82' | |||
Panzu Ernesto for Oliver Oschkenat |
84' |
Berliner AK 07 |
SV Tasmania Berlin |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andre Meyer |
Coach | Abu Njie |
|||
4-4-2 | Formation | 4-1-3-2 | |||
Pascal Kuhn (T) | 1 | 22 | Robert Schelenz (T) | ||
Philipp Harant | 20 | 12 | Maurice Froelian | ||
Oliver Oschkenat | 3 | 17 | Lucas Bahr | ||
Fatih Baca | 4 | 26 | Julian Loder | ||
Ben Florian Meyer | 17 | 10 | Emre Demir | ||
Joel Richter | 18 | 31 | Damir Bektic | ||
Lukas Lammel | 6 | 28 | Kolja Oudenne | ||
Rintaro Yajima | 8 | 6 | Daniel Kaiser | ||
Eroll Zejnullahu | 27 | 21 | Maximilian Storm | ||
Nader El-Jindaoui | 7 | 2 | Nigel Bier | ||
Michel Ulrich | 9 | 27 | Pascal Wedemann |
1:0 Nader El-Jindaoui |
39' | |||
2:0 Michel Ulrich |
66' | |||
3:0 Yousef Emghames |
82' |
Rintaro Yajima |
37' | |||
Oliver Oschkenat |
49' | |||
Lukas Lammel |
70' |
9' |
Serhat Polat for Nigel Bier |
|||
Philip Fontein for Rintaro Yajima |
46' | |||
53' |
Ismail Ceesay for Julian Loder |
|||
Kwabenaboye Schulz for Joel Richter |
68' | |||
Yousef Emghames for Lukas Lammel Abu-Bakarr Kargbo for Michel Ulrich |
75' | |||
78' |
Otis Breustedt for Serhat Polat Malik Ceesay for Kolja Oudenne Martin Oliver Kascha for Maximilian Storm |
|||
Panzu Ernesto for Oliver Oschkenat |
84' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Max Bringmann (Bad Lausick) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Daniel Koppen (Linthe) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Tim Haubenschild (Pegau) |