Data center

Regional League Northeast, 2020/2021, 13. Matchday

Sun, 01 Nov 2020 13:30:00 +0100, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin, Germany

Visitors: 499
Referee:  Felix Burghardt (Premnitz)



Course of the game
    6'   Rene Lange
1:0   Linus Meyer
10'    
  Philipp Zeiger
17'    
2:0   Linus Meyer
22'    
    26'   Justin Schau
3:0   Christian Skoda
27'    
    36' 3:1   Rene Eckardt
4:1   Linus Meyer
42'    
    49'   Dennis Slamar
5:1   Tolcay Cigerci
58'    
    60' 5:2   Thomas Steinherr
  Emir Can Gencel for
  Rene Putt
60'    
    66'   Can Duzel for
  Lucas Stauffer
  Kevin Wolf for
  Rene Lange
  Niclas Fiedler for
  Thomas Steinherr
  Christian Skoda
67'    
  Jamil Dem
69'    
    74'   Wasilios Dedidis for
  Justin Schau
    75'   Pasqual Verkamp
  Michael-Junior Czyborra for
  Dennis Lemke
  Tom Scheffel for
  Tolcay Cigerci
86'    

Lineup

VSG Altglienicke

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

Karsten Heine
Coach Dirk Kunert
4-1-4-1 Formation 4-1-3-2
Leon Batge (T) 34 12 Lukas Sedlak (T)
Dennis Lemke 27 21 Lucas Stauffer
Philipp Zeiger 5 4 Dennis Slamar
Tim Haussler 14 15 Marius Grosch
Stephan Brehmer 33 20 Rene Lange
Rene Putt 21 25 Justin Schau
Jamil Dem 29 5 Maximilian Oesterhelweg
Christian Skoda 7 9 Rene Eckardt
Tolcay Cigerci 10 6 Thomas Steinherr
Linus Meyer 11 7 Pasqual Verkamp
Patrick Breitkreuz 28 23 Fabian Eisele

Goals
1:0   Linus Meyer
10'    
2:0   Linus Meyer
22'    
3:0   Christian Skoda
27'    
    36' 3:1   Rene Eckardt
4:1   Linus Meyer
42'    
5:1   Tolcay Cigerci
58'    
    60' 5:2   Thomas Steinherr

Cards
    6'   Rene Lange
  Philipp Zeiger
17'    
    26'   Justin Schau
    49'   Dennis Slamar
  Christian Skoda
67'    
  Jamil Dem
69'    
    75'   Pasqual Verkamp

Substitutes
  Emir Can Gencel for
  Rene Putt
60'    
    66'   Can Duzel for
  Lucas Stauffer
  Kevin Wolf for
  Rene Lange
  Niclas Fiedler for
  Thomas Steinherr
    74'   Wasilios Dedidis for
  Justin Schau
  Michael-Junior Czyborra for
  Dennis Lemke
  Tom Scheffel for
  Tolcay Cigerci
86'    

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Felix Burghardt (Premnitz)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Tobias Hagemann (Stahnsdorf)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Tino Stein (Brieselang)