Data center

Regional League Northeast, 2019/2020, 10. Matchday

Sat, 28 Sep 2019 13:30:00 +0200, Stadion der Freundschaft, Cottbus, Germany

Visitors: 6260
Referee:  Richard Hempel (Großnaundorf)



Course of the game
1:0   Chris Reher (Own goal)
6'    
2:0   Berkan Taz
23'    
3:0   Felix Brugmann
31'    
    32'   Bahadir Ozkan for
  Lucas Brumme
  Moritz Broschinski
50'    
4:0   Moritz Broschinski
53'    
    59'   Joey Breitfeld for
  Lukas Felix Kruger
  Moustoifa Aphèze for
  Mateusz Lewandowski
    68'   Kristian Taag
    71'   Chris Reher
  Jonas Zickert for
  Niclas Erlbeck
72'    
  Dimitar Rangelow
74'    
5:0   Dimitar Rangelow (Penalties)
76'    
  Abdulkadir Beyazit for
  Dimitar Rangelow
76'    
  Orhan Yildirim for
  Tobias Eisenhuth
79'    
6:0   Chris Reher (Own goal)
82'    
    88'   Bahadir Ozkan
    90'   Moustoifa Aphèze

Lineup

Energie Cottbus

BFC Dynamo

Claus-Dieter Wollitz
Coach Christian Benbennek
4-2-2-2 Formation 4-4-1-1
Lennart Moser (T) 30 79 Kevin Sommer (T)
Tobias Hasse 14 13 Chris Reher
Robert Muller 16 3 Max Grundmann
Jan Koch 24 4 Michael Blum
Axel Borgmann 20 20 Lucas Brumme
Niclas Erlbeck 22 9 Lukas Felix Kruger
Tobias Eisenhuth 21 5 Kristian Taag
Moritz Broschinski 33 17 Marvin Kleihs
Berkan Taz 13 27 Andor Bolyki
Dimitar Rangelow 8 10 Ronny Garbuschewski
Felix Brugmann 23 23 Mateusz Lewandowski

Goals
1:0   Chris Reher (Own goal)
6'    
2:0   Berkan Taz
23'    
3:0   Felix Brugmann
31'    
4:0   Moritz Broschinski
53'    
5:0   Dimitar Rangelow (Penalties)
76'    
6:0   Chris Reher (Own goal)
82'    

Cards
  Moritz Broschinski
50'    
    68'   Kristian Taag
    71'   Chris Reher
  Dimitar Rangelow
74'    
    88'   Bahadir Ozkan
    90'   Moustoifa Aphèze

Substitutes
    32'   Bahadir Ozkan for
  Lucas Brumme
    59'   Joey Breitfeld for
  Lukas Felix Kruger
  Moustoifa Aphèze for
  Mateusz Lewandowski
  Jonas Zickert for
  Niclas Erlbeck
72'    
  Abdulkadir Beyazit for
  Dimitar Rangelow
76'    
  Orhan Yildirim for
  Tobias Eisenhuth
79'    

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Richard Hempel (Großnaundorf)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Jens Klemm (Gröditz)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Lars Albert (Muldenhammer)