Data center

promotion play-offs to 3. Liga, 2019/2020, matches

Tue, 30 Jun 2020 16:00:00 +0200, SchücoArena, Bielefeld, Germany

Referee:  Arne Aarnink (Nordhorn)



Course of the game
  Lars Ritzka
14'    
    26'   Matthias Steinborn
    44'   Robert Zickert
    45' 0:1   Julian Stockner (Own goal)
  Patrick Choroba
45'   Kevin Schulze
    48'   Djamal Ziane
  Yannick Langesberg
50'    
    62'   Sascha Pfeffer
1:1   Ron Schallenberg
73'    
    76'   Romario Hajrulla for
  Matthias Steinborn
  Matthias Haeder for
  Zlatko Janjic
78'    
    83'   Ishmael Schubert-Abubakari for
  Leon Heynke
  Niklas Brandt for
  Sascha Pfeffer
    84'   Maik Salewski
  Nico Hecker for
  Patrick Schikowski
87'    
  Daniel Mikic for
  Ron Schallenberg
90+5'    
    90+6'   Aykut Soyak for
  Paul Schinke

32
14
19
23
21
6
7
3
30
13
18
32
22
21
5
17
14
18
23
10
7
13
Lineup

SC Verl

1. FC Lok Leipzig

Guerino Capretti
Coach Wolfgang Wolf
Robin Bruseke (T) 32 32 Fabian Guderitz (T)
Patrick Choroba 14 22 Maik Salewski
Yannick Langesberg 19 21 Robert Zickert
Julian Stockner 23 5 David Urban
Lars Ritzka 21 17 Kevin Schulze
Ron Schallenberg 6 14 Patrick Wolf
Mehmet Kurt 7 18 Leon Heynke
Jan Schöppner 3 23 Sascha Pfeffer
Patrick Schikowski 30 10 Paul Schinke
Zlatko Janjic 13 7 Matthias Steinborn
Aygun Yildirim 18 13 Djamal Ziane

Goals
    45' 0:1   Julian Stockner (Own goal)
1:1   Ron Schallenberg
73'    

Cards
  Lars Ritzka
14'    
    26'   Matthias Steinborn
    44'   Robert Zickert
  Patrick Choroba
45'   Kevin Schulze
    48'   Djamal Ziane
  Yannick Langesberg
50'    
    62'   Sascha Pfeffer
    84'   Maik Salewski

Substitutes
    76'   Romario Hajrulla for
  Matthias Steinborn
  Matthias Haeder for
  Zlatko Janjic
78'    
    83'   Ishmael Schubert-Abubakari for
  Leon Heynke
  Niklas Brandt for
  Sascha Pfeffer
  Nico Hecker for
  Patrick Schikowski
87'    
  Daniel Mikic for
  Ron Schallenberg
90+5'    
    90+6'   Aykut Soyak for
  Paul Schinke

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Arne Aarnink (Nordhorn)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Eric Muller (Bremen)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Andreas Steffens (Mechernich)
4. Offizielle/r Franz Bokop (Vechta)