Data center

Nordic Cup, 2019, group B

Sat, 06 Jul 2019 13:00:00 +0200, Gullmarsvallen, Lysekil, Sweden

Visitors: 230
Referee:  Ulrika Loev



Course of the game
    13' 0:1   Mia Buchele
    25' 0:2   Romy Baraniak
    39' 0:3   Sarah Mattner-Trembleau
    46'   Camilla Kuver for
  Gloria Adigo
  Julia Landenberger for
  Romy Baraniak
  Emily Reissmann for
  Eva Holtmeyer
 Thea Sørbo for
 Linnea Solvoll Laupstad
58'    
    61' 0:4   Mia Buchele
    66'   Beke Sterner
 Ida Holm Neset for
 Irene Dirdal
 Hannah Hadeland for
 Tora Ose
 Monica Nedgård Isaksen for
 Iris Omarsdottir
67'    
    71'   Luise Wildner for
  Muriel Kroflin
  Leonie Gebert for
  Sarah Mattner-Trembleau
  Josefine Ness for
  Franziska Gaus
  Tuana Keles for
  Leonie Stohr
    78' 0:5  Hannah Hadeland (Own goal)
 Elise Lundblad for
 Sofie Bjørnsen
 Frida Skoglund Pedersen for
 Synne Amdahl Brønstad
 Christina Osnes Ringen for
 Mari Kristine Vik
78'   Lena Strothmann for
  Mia Buchele
    82' 0:6   Annika Wohner (Penalties)
    90' 0:7   Annika Wohner
1:7  Elise Lundblad
90+2'    

1
5
13
2
3
6
7
4
10
9
19
1
2
13
4
3
15
17
20
19
9
10
Lineup

Norway

Germany

Harry Hansen
Coach Anouschka Bernhard
Selma Panengstuen (T) 1 1 Julia Matuszek (T)
Selma Løvås 5 2 Beke Sterner
Tora Ose 13 13 Franziska Gaus
Emma Braut Brunes 2 4 Gloria Adigo
Mari Kristine Vik 3 3 Muriel Kroflin
Sofie Bjørnsen 6 15 Romy Baraniak
Karoline Nagelhus Hernes 7 17 Eva Holtmeyer
Irene Dirdal 4 20 Annika Wohner
Linnea Solvoll Laupstad 10 19 Sarah Mattner-Trembleau
Iris Omarsdottir 9 9 Leonie Stohr
Synne Amdahl Brønstad 19 10 Mia Buchele

Goals
    13' 0:1   Mia Buchele
    25' 0:2   Romy Baraniak
    39' 0:3   Sarah Mattner-Trembleau
    61' 0:4   Mia Buchele
    78' 0:5  Hannah Hadeland (Own goal)
    82' 0:6   Annika Wohner (Penalties)
    90' 0:7   Annika Wohner
1:7  Elise Lundblad
90+2'    

Cards
    66'   Beke Sterner

Substitutes
    46'   Camilla Kuver for
  Gloria Adigo
  Julia Landenberger for
  Romy Baraniak
  Emily Reissmann for
  Eva Holtmeyer
 Thea Sørbo for
 Linnea Solvoll Laupstad
58'    
 Ida Holm Neset for
 Irene Dirdal
 Hannah Hadeland for
 Tora Ose
 Monica Nedgård Isaksen for
 Iris Omarsdottir
67'    
    71'   Luise Wildner for
  Muriel Kroflin
  Leonie Gebert for
  Sarah Mattner-Trembleau
  Josefine Ness for
  Franziska Gaus
  Tuana Keles for
  Leonie Stohr
 Elise Lundblad for
 Sofie Bjørnsen
 Frida Skoglund Pedersen for
 Synne Amdahl Brønstad
 Christina Osnes Ringen for
 Mari Kristine Vik
78'   Lena Strothmann for
  Mia Buchele

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Ulrika Loev