KOMM MIT Four-Nations-Tournament, 2018 in Germany, matchday
Sun, 09 Sep 2018 11:00:00 +0200, Hohentwielstadion, 0, Germany
Visitors: 1673
Referee: Nico Gallus (Nordrach)
Germany
2:0
(2:0)
Israel
1:0 Lars Kehl |
3' | |||
2:0 Jannis Lang |
28' | |||
32' |
Zargary Aviel Yosef |
|||
Joscha Wosz for Paul Nebel Luca Netz for Sven Kronemayer Jan Thielmann for Marton Dardai Tim Bohmer for Christopher Scott |
46' |
Aviho Gleekman Torgeman for Shedo Nevo Yehzkel Shalev Harosh for Podgoreanu Suf |
||
Timon Burmeister for Tim Lemperle Malik Tillman for Jordan Meyer |
56' | |||
65' |
Liroy Gabay for Zargary Aviel Yosef Israel Adar Azural for Nachmani Stav |
|||
83' |
Yakir Shaul for Ben Hemo Itai |
|||
87' |
Adar Ratner for Beyene Michael Molo Geta |
Germany |
Israel |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michael Feichtenbeiner |
Coach | Gabi Brumer |
|||
4-5-1 | Formation | 4-4-2 | |||
Noah Atubolu (T) | 1 | 18 | Sharabi Shalev (T) | ||
Jannis Lang | 16 | 4 | Elimelech Roey | ||
Marvin Alexa | 14 | 13 | Beyene Michael Molo Geta | ||
Marton Dardai | 4 | 6 | Ben Hemo Itai | ||
Frederik Schumann | 3 | 14 | Rosen Shahar | ||
Tim Lemperle | 18 | 17 | Podgoreanu Suf | ||
Christopher Scott | 8 | 16 | Barzilai Tomer | ||
Jordan Meyer | 6 | 12 | Zargary Aviel Yosef | ||
Lars Kehl | 9 | 7 | Korine Roy | ||
Paul Nebel | 11 | 19 | Shedo Nevo Yehzkel | ||
Sven Kronemayer | 21 | 9 | Nachmani Stav |
1:0 Lars Kehl |
3' | |||
2:0 Jannis Lang |
28' |
32' |
Zargary Aviel Yosef |
Joscha Wosz for Paul Nebel Luca Netz for Sven Kronemayer Jan Thielmann for Marton Dardai Tim Bohmer for Christopher Scott |
46' |
Aviho Gleekman Torgeman for Shedo Nevo Yehzkel Shalev Harosh for Podgoreanu Suf |
||
Timon Burmeister for Tim Lemperle Malik Tillman for Jordan Meyer |
56' | |||
65' |
Liroy Gabay for Zargary Aviel Yosef Israel Adar Azural for Nachmani Stav |
|||
83' |
Yakir Shaul for Ben Hemo Itai |
|||
87' |
Adar Ratner for Beyene Michael Molo Geta |
Schiedsrichter/in | Nico Gallus (Nordrach) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Lukas Kefer (Teningen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Stefan Mera-Linz |
4. Offizielle/r | Stefan Ebe (Kluftern) |